2018 Season Standings (Team and Individual) – Updated 12/09/2018


2018_PICL

Individual Series Points

Varsity – Female

Position Name Category Grade Team 2 – Grinnin at Granite 3 – High Ground at Johnstown 4 – The Blur of Gallaher 5 – PICL Finals Points
1 Riley Pottinger Varsity 11 Pittsburgh East Composite 575 575 575 575 1750*
2 Reagan Spahr Varsity 10 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 556 556 565 1702*
3 Zoe Eckman Varsity 11 PA Independent 565 565 565 0 1695
4 Allyson Scheunemann Varsity 12 Danville Area School District Hammers 556 547 547 556 1684*
*25 bonus points awarded for completing all races

JV3 – Female

Position Name Category Grade Team 2 – Grinnin at Granite 3 – High Ground at Johnstown 4 – The Blur of Gallaher 5 – PICL Finals Points
1 Lucinda Kaye JV3 9 Centre County Crows Composite 540 540 540 540 1645*
2 Claire Thomas JV3 10 Elizabethtown Area School District 530 530 530 530 1640*
3 Ava Ginter JV3 10 Carlisle Area High School 521 521 504 496 1596*
4 Shannon Campbell JV3 11 Great Valley HS Team 512 512 512 512 1561*
5 Jasmine Bell JV3 10 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 504 0 521 521 1546
6 Emily Hull JV3 11 Chambersburg Area School District 496 504 0 504 1504
7 Corrine Krasley JV3 11 Parkland School District 0 0 0 1 1
*25 bonus points awarded for completing all races

JV2 – Female

Position Name Category Grade Team 2 – Grinnin at Granite 3 – High Ground at Johnstown 4 – The Blur of Gallaher 5 – PICL Finals Points
1 Lea Day JV2 8 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 500 500 500 1548*
2 Colby Hurley JV2 10 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 481 490 481 490 1496*
3 Alyssa Lawton JV2 10 York Composite Cycling Club 490 481 490 472 1496*
4 Miriam Rose JV2 10 SoMont West 472 0 472 481 1425
5 Emma Burry JV2 11 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 441 472 448 456 1416*
6 Isabel Weinberg JV2 10 Great Valley Composite 456 0 464 448 1390
7 Madelynn Bennett JV2 10 Cumberland Valley 448 456 434 434 1363*
8 Megan O’Halloran JV2 11 SoMont West 464 0 456 441 1361
9 Mei Rosenzweig JV2 10 AIM Academy 427 448 427 427 1327*
10 Lauren Murphy-Sweet JV2 10 Cumberland Valley 434 441 441 0 1316
11 Teaghan Treherne JV2 11 York Composite Cycling Club 0 427 420 420 1267
13 Mia Deye JV2 10 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 500 1 414 0 930
12 Ava Fuller JV2 10 Centre County Crows Composite 0 464 0 464 928
14 Arielle Berkowitz JV2 10 AIM Academy 0 434 0 0 434
*25 bonus points awarded for completing all races

Freshman – Female

Position Name Category Grade Team 2 – Grinnin at Granite 3 – High Ground at Johnstown 4 – The Blur of Gallaher 5 – PICL Finals Points
1 Kate Gilbert Freshman 8 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 500 481 500 500 1525*
2 Alisa Vinogradova Freshman 9 Bucks County Composite 490 490 490 481 1495*
3 Stella Lei Freshman 9 Tredyffrin Easttown District 0 500 481 472 1453
4 Tatum Treherne Freshman 9 York Composite Cycling Club 456 464 464 465 1418*
5 Leah Karwic Freshman 9 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 472 472 441 448 1417*
6 Caroline Stone Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 448 456 448 427 1377*
7 Julia Bennett Freshman 9 Cumberland Valley 464 0 472 434 1370
8 Haley Godfrey Freshman 9 Tredyffrin Easttown District 441 0 456 456 1353
9 Katherine O’Brien Freshman 9 Keystone Abington Heights 481 0 408 441 1330
10 Josephine Burry Freshman 9 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 427 427 414 408 1293*
11 Bella Anzideo Freshman 9 AIM Academy 402 420 420 396 1267*
12 Kathryn Pirhalla Freshman 9 Downingtown East 414 0 427 414 1255
13 Kaitlyn Herkendaal Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 408 434 0 402 1244
14 andrea Braaksma Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 0 448 0 420 868
15 Katie Corbeill Freshman 9 Danville Area School District Hammers 420 0 434 0 854
16 Avery Day 7th grade 7 Tredyffrin Easttown District 0 490 490
17 Hallie McClure Freshman 9 Lycoming County Composite 0 441 0 0 441
18 Adelheide Davis JV2 10 Great Valley HS Team 434 0 0 0 434
*25 bonus points awarded for completing all races

Varsity – Male

Position Name Category Grade Team 2 – Grinnin at Granite 3 – High Ground at Johnstown 4 – The Blur of Gallaher 5 – PICL Finals Points
1 Benjamin Hilling Varsity 12 PA Independent 556 575 575 575 1750*
2 Timothy Howland Varsity 9 Carlisle Area High School 575 547 547 565 1736*
3 Nicholas Kinek Varsity 10 Plum School District 565 565 539 539 1719*
4 Aidan Brechbill Varsity 12 Chambersburg Area School District 547 531 556 556 1709*
5 Zack Rundell Varsity 12 Keystone Abington Heights 531 539 565 523 1685*
7 Jonathan Cox Jr. Varsity 10 Carlisle Area High School 539 556 0 531 1651
6 Ian Lay Varsity 12 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 523 523 531 547 1626*
8 Mark Gilbert Varsity 8 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 509 516 523 516 1604*
9 Julian Zucco Varsity 11 Plum School District 483 509 502 509 1570*
10 Evan Garver Varsity 11 Keystone Composite 489 502 495 502 1549*
11 Jack Gilbert Varsity 11 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 502 1 509 483 1529*
12 Devin Ditzler Varsity 12 Chambersburg Area School District 471 495 489 489 1523*
13 Ryan Harris Varsity 11 Tredyffrin Easttown District 477 0 516 495 1498
14 Ayden Thomas Varsity 11 Elizabethtown Area School District 516 1 1 0 539
15 Adam Thomas Varsity 12 Adams County Composite 495 0 0 0 495
*25 bonus points awarded for completing all races

JV3 – Male

Position Name Category Grade Team 2 – Grinnin at Granite 3 – High Ground at Johnstown 4 – The Blur of Gallaher 5 – PICL Finals Points
1 Darren Neidigh JV3 10 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 540 540 540 530 1670*
2 Cody Pivirotto JV3 10 Plum School District 512 521 530 540 1641*
3 Easton Sones JV3 10 Lycoming County Composite 530 530 521 521 1629*
4 Sam Druck JV3 11 York Composite Cycling Club 474 512 512 504 1563*
5 Oskar Pezalla-Granlund JV3 11 SoMont West 521 496 496 496 1553*
6 Dylan Woodward JV3 9 Tredyffrin Easttown District 488 504 488 488 1530*
7 Peyton Brezski JV3 10 Owen J. Roberts 504 474 474 454 1500*
8 David Bennett Jr. JV3 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 488 481 481 1500*
9 Sebastian BELL JV3 10 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 481 481 467 474 1486*
10 Carson Mackey JV3 11 Owen J. Roberts 496 467 460 467 1455*
11 Gavin Russell JV3 11 Parkland School District 400 0 504 512 1437
12 Brian Sebring JV3 11 York Composite Cycling Club 467 363 454 460 1416*
13 Cole Capwell JV3 11 Keystone Abington Heights 448 460 448 448 1391*
15 Carson Smith JV3 11 Keystone Abington Heights 0 448 442 442 1357
14 Samuel Ozer JV3 11 AIM Academy 351 442 436 436 1344*
16 Dalton Ethriedge JV3 11 Elizabethtown Area School District 454 405 415 410 1324*
18 Derek Wittlinger JV3 11 Owen J. Roberts 396 420 420 430 1315*
17 Mason Forer JV3 11 Cumberland Valley 436 425 376 415 1301*
20 Matthew Zuniga JV3 11 Downingtown East 425 430 396 392 1301*
19 Joshua Phillips JV3 11 Elizabethtown Area School District 415 436 380 405 1291*
21 Josiah Lawton JV3 11 York Composite Cycling Club 430 1 372 425 1252*
22 Neil Sareen JV3 10 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 460 360 425 0 1245
23 Chris Brown JV3 10 Owen J. Roberts 348 415 388 388 1216*
24 Nolan Wilson JV3 11 Centre County Crows Composite 392 410 405 0 1207
25 Ben Hoehne JV3 12 Elizabethtown Area School District 388 0 392 396 1201
26 Cole Connelly JV3 11 Adams County Composite 380 388 363 372 1180*
30 Jude Kipe JV3 11 Chambersburg Area School District 376 380 0 369 1147
27 Max DePasquale JV3 11 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 372 1 369 380 1146*
29 Steven Bolt JV3 11 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 384 0 366 376 1136
28 Thaddeus Lawson JV3 12 AIM Academy 354 392 384 0 1135
32 Nicholas Dean JV3 12 Downingtown West 363 384 0 363 1120
31 Will Heeb JV3 11 Carlisle Area High School 366 366 0 384 1116
33 David Forrest JV3 11 Owen J. Roberts 442 1 0 420 863
34 Owen George JV3 11 Parkland School District 420 1 410 0 841
37 Owen Campain JV3 12 Parkland School District 1 0 400 400 824
35 Ethan VanHorn JV3 11 Chambersburg Area School District 410 400 0 0 820
36 Dylan Duchnowski JV3 10 PIttsburgh North Cycling 405 396 0 0 801
38 Simon Gajewski JV3 11 Great Valley HS Team 360 0 430 0 790
39 Jacob Saltzburg JV3 12 AIM Academy 0 1 360 366 727
40 Nathan Kelly JV3 11 PIttsburgh North Cycling 0 454 0 0 454
41 Cameron Shafer JV3 11 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 357 0 0 0 382
*25 bonus points awarded for completing all races

JV2 – Male

Position Name Category Grade Team 2 – Grinnin at Granite 3 – High Ground at Johnstown 4 – The Blur of Gallaher 5 – PICL Finals Points
1 Tristen Trethewey JV2 10 Downingtown West 490 500 500 491 1516*
2 Caleb Heller JV2 10 Lycoming County Composite 500 472 490 500 1515*
3 Aiden Casey JV2 9 Great Valley HS Team 481 490 481 481 1498*
4 Lyle Cordes JV2 10 Lehigh Valley Composite 448 481 472 0 1425
5 Mason Behm JV2 10 York Composite Cycling Club 434 434 456 472 1397*
6 Zachary Moore JV2 10 Lehigh Valley Composite 336 448 414 464 1376*
8 Henri Brunel JV2 8 Tredyffrin Easttown District 385 390 464 420 1323*
9 Aaron Smith JV2 10 Plum School District 0 408 427 456 1316
7 Lucas Selb JV2 11 Bucks County Composite 344 396 441 448 1310*
10 Sean Bergsten JV2 10 Carlisle Area High School 408 420 408 434 1307*
12 Ethan Weader JV2 10 Danville Area School District Hammers 332 287 448 441 1271*
13 Caleb Stitzer JV2 12 Danville Area School District Hammers 360 402 434 380 1266*
14 Ian Roessler JV2 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 396 375 402 414 1262*
11 Evan Rose JV2 10 Cumberland Valley 1 427 390 408 1250*
15 Seth Oltmans JV2 10 Elizabethtown Area School District 402 365 360 427 1219*
16 George Sloan JV2 10 SoMont West 380 1 420 375 1215*
17 Rigel Strohm JV2 10 SoMont East 352 380 380 402 1202*
18 Adam Gingrich JV2 11 Great Valley Composite 427 0 311 344 1082
23 Grant Bohn JV2 10 Chambersburg Area School District 306 356 326 340 1072*
19 Duncan MacDonald JV2 10 SoMont West 317 344 329 360 1058*
20 Evan Moffett JV2 10 Parkland School District 311 348 332 352 1057*
21 Max McCullagh JV2 10 Owen J. Roberts 314 0 348 390 1052
22 Ben Mccrea JV2 10 West Shore Composite 356 329 340 329 1050*
26 Owen Martin JV2 10 Chambersburg Area School District 323 332 281 336 1039*
24 Peter King JV2 10 Great Valley Composite 269 0 375 385 1029
25 Tyler Chapman JV2 10 Elizabethtown Area School District 329 0 344 348 1021
27 Colton Strock JV2 10 Downingtown West 326 0 320 356 1002
29 Andrew Hinckley JV2 10 Great Valley HS Team 282 0 370 332 999
28 Erik Motter JV2 10 Elizabethtown Area School District 294 0 336 365 995
31 Nathaniel Dostalik JV2 10 Downingtown West 302 320 308 317 985*
30 Corbin Drigalla JV2 11 AIM Academy 277 1 365 308 975*
32 Ethan Gunther JV2 10 Elizabethtown Area School District 304 336 290 300 965*
33 Christopher Freeman JV2 10 Adams County Composite 296 317 300 320 962*
34 Kyle Haddock JV2 10 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 300 323 292 304 952*
35 Page Auxt JV2 10 West Shore Composite 283 311 302 311 949*
37 Conrad French JV2 10 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 288 1 304 302 941*
36 Charlie Foster JV2 11 AIM Academy 275 352 0 306 938
38 Declan McElligott JV2 11 AIM Academy 266 302 294 294 915*
39 Breslin Urcuyo JV2 10 Adams County Composite 284 308 288 290 911*
40 Howard Case JV2 10 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 320 0 296 288 904
41 Andy Hoffman JV2 10 Bucks County Composite 273 304 282 289 900*
42 Johnathan Romagnoli JV2 10 Owen J. Roberts 290 288 284 284 887*
43 Aiden Gonder JV2 11 West Shore Composite 441 441 0 0 882
44 Cameron Marshall JV2 11 PIttsburgh North Cycling 456 414 0 0 870
45 Max Herceglic JV2 12 Downingtown West 281 0 280 282 866
46 Alex Ford JV2 10 AIM Academy 271 0 278 285 834
47 Ethan Flack JV2 11 Downingtown West 414 370 0 0 784
48 Alex Stepko JV2 12 PIttsburgh North Cycling 390 385 0 0 775
49 Nathan Codeluppi JV2 10 Pittsburgh East Composite 375 360 0 0 757
50 Alex Teo JV2 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 0 0 352 370 742
51 Carter Hopkins JV2 11 Tredyffrin Easttown District 0 0 356 326 702
52 Cash Nightingale JV2 11 Adams County Composite 370 0 306 0 676
53 Jacob Stoltz JV2 10 West Shore Composite 348 0 323 0 671
54 Ryan Thompson JV2 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 0 0 317 323 664
55 Jack Brogan JV2 11 Great Valley HS Team 289 340 0 0 644
56 Matthew Thompson JV2 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 0 0 298 314 636
58 Blaze Graff JV2 12 Adams County Composite 1 306 0 296 613
57 Gavin Thomas JV2 10 Keystone Composite 298 0 314 0 612
59 Aidan Kase JV2 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 0 0 289 298 607
61 James King JV2 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 285 290 0 0 597
63 Casey Drach JV2 10 SoMont West 279 292 0 0 586
64 Ben Bulger JV2 10 Danville Area School District Hammers 272 289 0 0 581
60 Matthew Freeman JV2 10 Adams County Composite 287 0 0 292 579
62 Shane Makowski JV2 11 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 286 0 287 0 573
65 David Bennett Jr. JV3 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 472 497
66 Dylan Devlin JV2 11 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 0 464 0 0 464
67 John Hargy JV2 11 Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite 464 0 0 0 464
68 Tyler Gibson JV2 10 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 0 456 0 0 456
69 Andrew Buzzini JV2 10 Danville Area School District Hammers 420 0 0 0 445
72 Brad Pancoast JV2 10 Great Valley HS Team 0 0 385 0 400
70 Alexander Flubacher JV2 11 Centre County Crows Composite 0 0 0 396 396
71 Tyler Speaker JV2 11 Great Valley Composite 0 0 396 0 396
73 Billy Wilt JV2 10 Danville Area School District Hammers 365 0 0 0 385
74 Deklan Zeigler JV2 11 Pittsburgh East Composite 340 0 0 0 365
77 Colin Stouffer JV2 10 Chambersburg Area School District 308 0 0 0 330
75 Zac Lorimer JV2 10 Lycoming County Composite 0 326 0 0 326
76 Aidan Henderson JV2 11 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 0 314 0 0 314
78 Jaden Sanchez JV2 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 292 0 0 0 314
80 Tyler Kramer JV2 10 Tredyffrin Easttown District 0 0 286 0 308
82 James Barton JV2 10 Downingtown West 0 0 285 0 295
79 Miles Hawes JV2 11 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 0 0 0 287 287
81 Alex Langmaid JV2 11 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 0 0 0 286 286
83 Robert Lucot JV2 11 Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite 0 0 283 0 283
84 Nolind Litchfield JV2 11 Owen J. Roberts 0 0 0 283 283
87 Jaiden Cohen JV2 11 AIM Academy 276 0 0 0 281
85 COLE WASILOW JV2 10 Lehigh Valley Composite 0 0 279 0 279
86 Benjamin Thomas JV2 12 Lehigh Valley Composite 278 0 0 0 278
88 Dylan Lint JV2 11 York Composite Cycling Club 274 0 0 0 274
89 Mason Strauss JV2 9 Downingtown West 270 0 0 0 270
90 Rudy DeGeorge JV2 10 AIM Academy 267 0 0 0 267
91 Daniel Norris JV2 10 Pittsburgh East Composite 0 1 0 0 1
*25 bonus points awarded for completing all races

Freshman – Male

Position Name Category Grade Team 2 – Grinnin at Granite 3 – High Ground at Johnstown 4 – The Blur of Gallaher 5 – PICL Finals Points
1 Sam Stone Freshman 8 Owen J. Roberts 396 500 500 500 1546*
2 David Schuster Freshman 9 Keystone Abington Heights 500 490 464 472 1512*
3 Abraham Dembele Freshman 8 Tredyffrin Easttown District 472 0 481 481 1459
4 Colin Horton Freshman 8 Owen J. Roberts 456 441 472 464 1437*
5 Corey Weaver Freshman 9 Plum School District 352 434 490 441 1415*
6 Bennet Stutzman Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 448 456 456 408 1410*
7 Zachary Lineman Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 441 448 434 456 1390*
9 Derek Hoover Freshman 8 Chambersburg Area School District 414 464 441 427 1382*
8 Bennett Grothusen Freshman 9 SoMont West 481 472 0 414 1367
11 Trenton Morrison Freshman 9 Lycoming County Composite 370 414 408 448 1317*
12 Andrew Hull Freshman 9 Chambersburg Area School District 390 402 427 434 1313*
10 William Weigner Freshman 9 West Shore Composite 490 370 448 0 1308
13 Kai Wadlington Freshman 9 Centre County Crows Composite 360 396 414 420 1255*
14 Larsson Rose Freshman 9 AIM Academy 375 427 396 396 1244*
15 Luke Vanderpool Freshman 9 SoMont East 420 332 385 375 1227*
17 Avery Smith Freshman 9 Keystone Abington Heights 380 380 390 385 1205*
16 Raibert Recinos Freshman 9 SoMont East 427 0 365 402 1194
18 Owen Hess Freshman 9 Elizabethtown Area School District 298 375 380 370 1175*
19 Brennan James Freshman 9 Great Valley HS Team 0 408 375 326 1130
20 Preston Heilman Freshman 9 York Composite Cycling Club 306 352 348 365 1100*
21 Nate Kern Freshman 9 Downingtown West 385 344 0 348 1077
23 Jay Jagani Freshman 9 Great Valley HS Team 326 0 370 356 1073
24 Eric Nelson Freshman 9 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 356 326 340 1072*
22 Nate Schreffler Freshman 9 Lehigh Valley Composite 348 311 356 329 1058*
26 Evan Fair Freshman 9 Carlisle Area High School 332 0 352 332 1040
25 Preston Golicher Freshman 9 York Composite Cycling Club 314 340 344 320 1039*
27 Eric Simakaski Freshman 9 Keystone Abington Heights 344 0 329 336 1009
28 Ethan Rose Freshman 9 Carlisle Area High School 308 329 317 308 1004*
31 Julian Oren Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 294 323 320 294 982*
29 Will Lolas Freshman 9 Bucks County Composite 336 306 308 306 975*
30 Ryder Mertz Freshman 9 Elizabethtown Area School District 323 1 323 302 973*
32 Lukas Danielsson Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 464 481 0 0 966
33 Zachary Sturm Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 288 365 0 292 965
34 Andrew Sonderby Freshman 9 Downingtown East 320 0 314 296 945
38 Ryan Schell Freshman 9 Downingtown East 292 302 289 280 929*
35 Borja Arenzana Freshman 9 Cumberland Valley 304 317 302 0 923
37 Devyn McElmurray Freshman 9 Downingtown West 296 296 294 289 921*
36 Hunter Beauregard Freshman 9 York Composite Cycling Club 300 0 306 314 920
40 Leo Hadjolian Freshman 9 Downingtown West 0 314 288 300 912
39 Justin Bolt Freshman 9 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 329 0 290 286 905
41 Nolan Uzupis Freshman 9 West Shore Composite 0 308 300 290 898
44 Matthew Devine Freshman 9 Downingtown East 283 298 0 282 878
42 Chase Riccione Freshman 9 Great Valley Composite 286 304 0 283 873
43 Joey Bernardo Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 285 0 296 287 868
45 Luke Gunnett Freshman 9 PIttsburgh North Cycling 408 420 0 0 828
46 Isaac Lynch Freshman 9 Pittsburgh East Composite 0 385 402 0 802
47 Matt Dyer Freshman 9 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 434 0 340 0 774
49 Tate Clemson Freshman 7 Downingtown West 390 332 0 737
48 Lucas Gratkowski Freshman 9 SoMont East 340 0 0 390 730
50 Ethan Godwin Freshman 9 SoMont East 1 360 360 0 721
52 Leo Wylonis Freshman 9 Tredyffrin Easttown District 365 0 0 317 705
51 CJ Stevens Freshman 9 Lycoming County Composite 356 0 0 344 700
53 William Cody Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 284 0 0 360 664
55 Dermott Breault Freshman 9 Tredyffrin Easttown District 0 0 304 298 622
54 Nick Puerto Freshman 9 Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite 280 0 336 0 616
57 Troy Deceder Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 290 0 0 288 598
56 Zane Graff Freshman 9 Adams County Composite 1 300 0 278 589
58 Bobby Bell Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 289 0 287 0 576
59 Colben Fry Freshman 9 Lycoming County Composite 281 294 0 0 575
60 Colin Horger Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 287 0 0 279 566
61 Benjamin Meister 8th grade 8 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 0 0 490 500
62 Jesse Burkholder Freshman 9 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 0 0 420 0 420
63 Michael Incorvaia Freshman 9 PA Independent 402 0 0 0 402
64 Charlie Kullen Freshman 9 Owen J. Roberts 0 0 0 380 380
65 Clay Hampton Freshman 9 Chambersburg Area School District 0 0 0 352 352
66 Liam Kruck Freshman 9 Pittsburgh East Composite 0 348 0 0 348
67 Gus Tritsch Freshman 9 Centre County Crows Composite 0 336 0 0 336
68 Benjamin Lee 8th grade 9 SoMont West 0 326 0 326
72 Tyler Davis Freshman 9 SoMont West 311 0 0 0 326
69 Joseph Gala Freshman 9 Great Valley HS Team 0 320 0 0 320
76 Alexander Victoria Freshman 9 Pittsburgh East Composite 0 0 298 0 320
70 Sam Bevington Freshman 9 Northeast Philiadelphia & Lower Bucks County Composite 317 0 0 0 317
71 Blaise Plourde Freshman 9 Great Valley HS Team 0 0 0 311 311
73 Max Cavada Freshman 9 West Shore Composite 0 0 311 0 311
74 Alex Munro Freshman 9 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 0 0 0 304 304
75 Ryan Morrin Freshman 9 Bucks County Composite 302 0 0 0 302
82 Angus Bassill Freshman 9 Great Valley HS Team 0 0 0 281 296
77 Zachary Dellinger Freshman 9 Elizabethtown Area School District 0 0 292 0 292
78 Jaidon Lynch Freshman 9 Centre County Crows Composite 0 0 286 0 286
79 Jack Davis Freshman 9 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 0 0 0 285 285
80 Bryce Gonder Freshman 9 West Shore Composite 0 0 0 284 284
81 Ian Galbraith Freshman 9 Carlisle Area High School 282 0 0 0 282
*25 bonus points awarded for completing all races