2019 TTC Points


Final 2019 TTC Rank and Points Totals – See Division 2 below Division 1

Division 1

RANK DIVISION I POINTS
1 Carlisle Area High School 24681.8
2 Danville Area School District Hammers 21285.7
3 Tredyffrin Easttown District 14456.5
4 York Composite Cycling Club 14266.7
5 Chambersburg Area School District 14000.0
6 Adams County Composite 13050.0
7 Pittsburgh East Composite 12166.7
8 Lycoming County Composite 11857.1
9 Downingtown East 11578.9
10 Owen J. Roberts 11423.1
11 Southern Chester County Composite 11368.4
12 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 9227.3
13 Downingtown West 7880.0
14 West Shore Composite 7357.1
15 SoMont Cheltenham High School 7285.7
16 Keystone Abington Heights 6578.9
17 Keystone Composite 6555.6
18 Elizabethtown Area School District 5594.6
19 Centre County Crows Composite 4131.6
20 Bucks County Composite 3647.1
21 AIM Academy 3000.0
22 SoMont Composite 2550.0
23 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1666.7
24 Great Valley HS Team 1276.6
25 Great Valley Composite 1111.1

Division 2

RANK DIVISION II POINTS
1 Danville Hammers Composite 22000.0
2 Downingtown Composite 21400.0
3 Pittsburgh East – Plum 16666.7
4 Delaware County Composite 16000.0
5 Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 15400.0
6 Buffalo Valley Composite 15000.0
7 York Composite Eastern 14333.3
8 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 14125.0
9 Radnor School District 13666.7
10 French Creek Composite 12500.0
11 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 12181.8
12 York Composite Dallastown 9333.3
13 Cumberland Valley 6666.7
14 Parkland High School 6000.0
15 SoMont Abington High School 5555.6
16 Lehigh Valley Composite 4545.5
17 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2666.7
18 Wyomissing Area Composite 714.3
19 Beaver County Composite 0.0
20 Bellefonte Youth MTB Team 0.0
21 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 0.0
22 Hanover Area Youth Composite 0.0
23 Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club 0.0
24 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 0.0
25 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 0.0
26 PIttsburgh North Cycling 0.0
27 Pocono Raceteam 0.0
28 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 0.0
29 Towanda Area School District 0.0

Individual Points Grouped by Team

Last Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Brandauer Charlotte 65602 Adams County Composite 1 7 Female 0 0
Double McKenna 55017 Adams County Composite 1 9 Female 2 10
Kerney Piper 66937 Adams County Composite 1 7 Female 0 0
Partilla Kylee 53449 Adams County Composite 1 8 Female 4 20
Urcuyo Arianna 55074 Adams County Composite 1 8 Female 0 0
Althoff Kobe 65600 Adams County Composite 1 10 Male 2 10
Aumen Zachary 52590 Adams County Composite 1 8 Male 3.5 15
Baker John 68004 Adams County Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Bard Marshall 65610 Adams County Composite 1 7 Male 6 22
Bernier Jake 63101 Adams County Composite 1 6 Male 11 25
Bernier Max 55394 Adams County Composite 1 8 Male 11 25
Cann Eli 72486 Adams County Composite 1 9 Male 2 10
Connelly Cole 36951 Adams County Composite 1 12 Male 6.86 22
Davies Declan 51712 Adams County Composite 1 7 Male 6 22
Double Brennen 55018 Adams County Composite 1 7 Male 3.5 15
Graff Zane 41967 Adams County Composite 1 10 Male 3.3 15
Harbin Harrison 66729 Adams County Composite 1 10 Male 2 10
Jenkins Isaac 65609 Adams County Composite 1 7 Male 4 20
Mitchell London 51778 Adams County Composite 1 9 Male 2 10
Urcuyo Breslin 54954 Adams County Composite 1 11 Male 2 10
Total points 261
Pitzone team 20
Team points 13050
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Anzideo Bella 47465 AIM Academy 1 10 Female 0 0
Cox Emily 67484 AIM Academy 1 10 Female 0 0
McGinty Ellie 65713 AIM Academy 1 10 Female 0 0
Rosenzweig Mei 47754 AIM Academy 1 11 Female 0 0
Smith Sarah 67487 AIM Academy 1 9 Female 0 0
DeGeorge Rudy 57162 AIM Academy 1 11 Male 0 0
Ford Alex 55997 AIM Academy 1 11 Male 0 0
Foster Charlie 34764 AIM Academy 1 12 Male 3 15
Gimmi Jonah 67483 AIM Academy 1 11 Male 0 0
Graf Jack 65710 AIM Academy 1 9 Male 3 15
Graham Jaxon 71885 AIM Academy 1 11 Male 0 0
Lawson Quintin 47463 AIM Academy 1 10 Male 0 0
McElligott Declan 57107 AIM Academy 1 12 Male 3 15
Ozer Samuel 34567 AIM Academy 1 12 Male 0 0
Perry Connor 65712 AIM Academy 1 9 Male 0 0
Rose Larsson 38220 AIM Academy 1 10 Male 0 0
Studner Jackson 65715 AIM Academy 1 10 Male 0 0
Williamson Matt 67485 AIM Academy 1 11 Male 3 15
Clarke Joey 67827 AIM Academy 1 0 0
Golden Seamus 67654 AIM Academy 1 0 0
Total points 60
Pitzone team 20
Team points 3000
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Forster Ben 30556 Alumni – Not A Team 1 Male 0 0
Gale Colin 31377 Alumni – Not A Team 1 Male 0 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Boyle Sierra 44647 Bucks County Composite 1 Female 0 0
Vinogradova Alisa 34834 Bucks County Composite 1 10 Female 1.5 5
Barker Logan 54288 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Bell Bryce 52481 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Biagioli Dominic 54564 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Bower III Jerry 40715 Bucks County Composite 1 9 Male 4 20
Casale Jack 37319 Bucks County Composite 1 8 Male 1.5 5
Castellano Jesse 54557 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Chona Santiago 36839 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Ekhardt Elijah 65867 Bucks County Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Goodwin Blaise 65876 Bucks County Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Henderson Matt 37314 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Hess Jason 52484 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Hitchon Marlon 34529 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Hitchon Mason 35008 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Hoffman Andy 53301 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Jacobsen Danny 69572 Bucks County Composite 1 8 Male 5.5 21
Kennedy Ethan 54036 Bucks County Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Kline Christopher 69496 Bucks County Composite 1 10 Male 2 10 10
Lederer Zane 52488 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Levesque Ryan 35627 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Lolas Will 56637 Bucks County Composite 1 10 Male 1.5 5
McDermott Alex 34528 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
McGroggan Riley 65879 Bucks County Composite 1 8 Male 5.5 21
Morrin Ryan 55862 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Morrin Sam 55863 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
O’Reilly Alex 34524 Bucks County Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Palmitessa Jaxson 38898 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Polak Michael 36310 Bucks County Composite 1 9 Male 7.5 23 10
Ryan Luke 34525 Bucks County Composite 1 8 Male 1.5 5
Schmidt Brecken 38701 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Selb Lucas 52978 Bucks County Composite 1 12 Male 0 0
Socci Michael 52486 Bucks County Composite 1 10 Male 5.5 21
Speak Skyler 54748 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Taber Thomas 73547 Bucks County Composite 1 8 Male 1.5 5
Weinhold Alden 36628 Bucks County Composite 1 8 Male 1.5 5
Williams Luke 52485 Bucks County Composite 1 7 Male 4 20
Wilson Damon 36311 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Wilson Devon 36329 Bucks County Composite 1 Male 0 0
Beck Reid 65878 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Blaikie Gabriel 56430 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Gormley Tara 65875 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Horack Alison 65872 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Hough Ben 53028 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Hough Trevor 53027 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Lelli Evan 65877 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Linch Jacob 52483 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Linch Jacob 56185 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Maschi Cody 65874 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Oram Andrew 52479 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Utz Chase 52482 Bucks County Composite 1 0 0
Total points 186
Pitzone team 51
Team points 3647.058824
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Case Anna 68016 Carlisle Area High School 1 6 Female 15.5 25
den Hoed Emma 25888 Carlisle Area High School 1 10 Female 23 25
Joy Finn 68477 Carlisle Area High School 1 11 Female 15 25
Rose Emily 51966 Carlisle Area High School 1 7 Female 18.5 25
Beals Isaac 37548 Carlisle Area High School 1 8 Male 35.75 25
Bergsten Sean 40162 Carlisle Area High School 1 11 Male 23 25
Confer James 54410 Carlisle Area High School 1 7 Male 20 25
Cox Jr Jonathan 49358 Carlisle Area High School 1 11 Male 18 25
DeAngelo Anthony 49619 Carlisle Area High School 1 8 Male 10 25
Fair Evan 38958 Carlisle Area High School 1 10 Male 19 25
Galbraith Ian 52588 Carlisle Area High School 1 10 Male 13.5 25
Gayman Charlie 50470 Carlisle Area High School 1 9 Male 35 25
Howland Kip 66364 Carlisle Area High School 1 6 Male 13.5 25
Howland Tim 24055 Carlisle Area High School 1 10 Male 18 25
Laughman Colin 54122 Carlisle Area High School 1 8 Male 16.5 25
Lesman Ilan 70244 Carlisle Area High School 1 8 Male 7.5 23
Maschmeyer Cooper 70968 Carlisle Area High School 1 6 Male 11 25
Muniz Simon 56905 Carlisle Area High School 1 8 Male 8.5 24
Plasterer Logan 66363 Carlisle Area High School 1 7 Male 12 25
Rose Ethan 26543 Carlisle Area High School 1 10 Male 21 25
Smith Connor 70992 Carlisle Area High School 1 8 Male 7.5 23
Zander Jack 66362 Carlisle Area High School 1 7 Male 7 23
Total points 543
Pitzone team 22
Team points 24681.81818
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Daniels Nora 30831 Centre County Crows Composite 1 Female 0 0
Fuller Ava 57572 Centre County Crows Composite 1 11 Female 0 0 10
Fuller Lili 72274 Centre County Crows Composite 1 6 Female 0 0
Harrington Jolie 40047 Centre County Crows Composite 1 9 Female 0 0
Harrington Sadie 40922 Centre County Crows Composite 1 8 Female 0 0
Kaye Lucinda 31362 Centre County Crows Composite 1 10 Female 10 25
Loomis-Adams Kate 65589 Centre County Crows Composite 1 11 Female 0 0
Mathias Cecilia 67780 Centre County Crows Composite 1 6 Female 0 0
Nelson Annalee 56022 Centre County Crows Composite 1 9 Female 0 0
Salter Maya 54586 Centre County Crows Composite 1 8 Female 0 0
Salter Zoë 70859 Centre County Crows Composite 1 6 Female 0 0
Stapleton Emily 42089 Centre County Crows Composite 1 8 Female 4 20
Wadlington Hilde 55787 Centre County Crows Composite 1 9 Female 0 0 10
Angle Gary 54165 Centre County Crows Composite 1 9 Male 4 20
Bice David 73350 Centre County Crows Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Bice Luca 42416 Centre County Crows Composite 1 11 Male 4 20
Burgess Calvin 57536 Centre County Crows Composite 1 Male 0 0
Cessna Zach 72076 Centre County Crows Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Denlinger Merrick 74396 Centre County Crows Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Drayton Sergio 71760 Centre County Crows Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Flubacher Alexander 57538 Centre County Crows Composite 1 12 Male 0 0
Garthwaite Sam 67775 Centre County Crows Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Glantz Van 65325 Centre County Crows Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Haris Austin 73992 Centre County Crows Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Housley Ben 40048 Centre County Crows Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
KAUFFMAN GORDON 65859 Centre County Crows Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Keil Wyatt 54207 Centre County Crows Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Kothe William 65858 Centre County Crows Composite 1 9 Male 4 20
Loomis-Adams Levi 65590 Centre County Crows Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Mathews Henry Elliott 73797 Centre County Crows Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Roth Devin 40513 Centre County Crows Composite 1 Male 0 0
sanzotti bruno 67773 Centre County Crows Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Tritsch Gus 54161 Centre County Crows Composite 1 10 Male 6 22
Turner Zachary 65950 Centre County Crows Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Vaira Owen 42842 Centre County Crows Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Wadlington Kai 54206 Centre County Crows Composite 1 10 Male 2.5 10
Wilson Nolan 40045 Centre County Crows Composite 1 Male 0 0
Loesch Matthew 72097 Centre County Crows Composite 1 0 0
Total points 157
Pitzone team 38
Team points 4131.578947
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Hoover Rachel 73973 Chambersburg Area School District 1 12 Female 0 0
Hull Emily 37538 Chambersburg Area School District 1 12 Female 0 0
Storm Natalie 66038 Chambersburg Area School District 1 10 Female 0 0
Abbott Grey 65202 Chambersburg Area School District 1 10 Male 10.15 25
Black Eli 48330 Chambersburg Area School District 1 7 Male 10.75 25
Bohn Grant 24519 Chambersburg Area School District 1 11 Male 7 23
Bound Cadmen 36795 Chambersburg Area School District 1 8 Male 0 0
Brown Logan 65294 Chambersburg Area School District 1 7 Male 4 20
Hoover Derek 66344 Chambersburg Area School District 1 9 Male 11.5 25
Hull Andrew 35223 Chambersburg Area School District 1 10 Male 4 20
Kiser Kylen 66864 Chambersburg Area School District 1 8 Male 10 25
Martin Owen 55582 Chambersburg Area School District 1 11 Male 0 0
Meyer William 35220 Chambersburg Area School District 1 11 Male 0 0
Sites Connor 65204 Chambersburg Area School District 1 9 Male 6 22
Vosburgh Elijah 48326 Chambersburg Area School District 1 9 Male 14 25
Total points 210
Pitzone team 15
Team points 14000
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Corbeill Katie 53267 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 10 Female 14.25 25 10
Gabrielsen Jenna 63028 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 6 Female 8.5 24
Hafer Hannah 69118 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 7 Female 4.75 20
Hummel Anna 55834 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 7 Female 2 10
Ross Brenna 53265 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 9 Female 12.25 25
Ross Lila 66806 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 6 Female 14.77 25
Buzzini Andrew 38413 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 11 Male 8.75 24
Corbeill Nathan 57347 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 7 Male 12.25 25
DeHart Max 55367 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 7 Male 9.75 25
Facktor Grant 49552 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 7 Male 0 0
Fitzgerald Connor 41222 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 8 Male 9.5 25
Gabrielsen Paul 38415 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 9 Male 9.25 25 10
Hays Brayden 67559 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 8 Male 3.5 15
Marks John (Jack) 65742 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 6 Male 10 25
Nelson Eric 38420 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 10 Male 12.5 25
Petrus Gabriel 52622 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 8 Male 3.5 15
Scarlett Owen 69636 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 6 Male 4.25 20
Wagner Luke 56638 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 9 Male 3 15
Wagner Calvin 56539 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 8 Male 3 15
Weader Ethan 41300 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 11 Male 8.25 24
Young Griffon 65222 Danville Area School District Hammers 1 7 Male 4 20
Total points 447
Pitzone team 21
Team points 21285.71429
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Pirhalla Kathryn 53753 Downingtown East 1 10 Female 1.5 5
Abersold David 42682 Downingtown East 1 9 Male 1.5 5
Abersold Justin 42319 Downingtown East 1 12 Male 0 0
Bailey Jared 72540 Downingtown East 1 10 Male 0 0
Burk Christian 54111 Downingtown East 1 8 Male 4 20
Campbell Colin 67825 Downingtown East 1 10 Male 4 20
Daskivich Sam 66041 Downingtown East 1 7 Male 3.5 15
Devine Matthew 53507 Downingtown East 1 10 Male 0 0
Estremera Aidan 52571 Downingtown East 1 9 Male 1.5 5
Harclerode Dominic 64220 Downingtown East 1 8 Male 3.5 15
Hendricks Ryan 67938 Downingtown East 1 8 Male 4.5 20
Kelly Logan 68788 Downingtown East 1 8 Male 1.5 5
McAuley Kyle 53150 Downingtown East 1 9 Male 1.5 5
Ostap Tim 68581 Downingtown East 1 9 Male 4.17 20
Russell Josh 65338 Downingtown East 1 10 Male 0 0
Schell Ryan 52558 Downingtown East 1 10 Male 4 20
Sonderby Andrew 40779 Downingtown East 1 10 Male 3 15
Webb Sean 70046 Downingtown East 1 6 Male 3 15
Zuniga Matthew 28277 Downingtown East 1 12 Male 9.25 25 10
Total points 220
Pitzone team 19
Team points 11578.94737
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Liechty Julia 72022 Downingtown West 1 7 Female 1.5 5
weitzman Molly 62572 Downingtown West 1 6 Female 5.25 21
Adams Holden 69863 Downingtown West 1 9 Male 2.5 10
Alansky Brett 41908 Downingtown West 1 9 Male 8 24 10
Ashe Tommy 42982 Downingtown West 1 9 Male 3 15
Baxter Jack 65883 Downingtown West 1 7 Male 1.5 5
Curtis Kane 53153 Downingtown West 1 12 Male 0 0
Dostalik Nathaniel 30593 Downingtown West 1 11 Male 4.5 20
Fox Zach 31337 Downingtown West 1 9 Male 0 0
Graham Dylan 53155 Downingtown West 1 8 Male 5.5 21
Kern Nate 53763 Downingtown West 1 10 Male 1.5 5
Lauckner Josh 42707 Downingtown West 1 9 Male 1.5 5
Liechty Miles 72021 Downingtown West 1 10 Male 1.5 5
McElmurray Aiden 69274 Downingtown West 1 6 Male 1.5 5
McElmurray Devyn 53750 Downingtown West 1 10 Male 1.5 5
Mordosky Tyler 54899 Downingtown West 1 9 Male 5 21 10
Piccola Luke 53757 Downingtown West 1 7 Male 3 15
Schuster Ronan 72618 Downingtown West 1 8 Male 2.5 10
Shank Matthew 66990 Downingtown West 1 11 Male 6 22
Squire Vohn 56095 Downingtown West 1 8 Male 0 0
Strock Colton 30794 Downingtown West 1 11 Male 0 0
Strock Grady 49790 Downingtown West 1 7 Male 4 20
Thir Ian 73990 Downingtown West 1 7 Male 1.5 5
Thir Wyatt 73991 Downingtown West 1 9 Male 1.5 5
Trethewey Tristen 28280 Downingtown West 1 11 Male 7.75 23
Total points 197
Pitzone team 25
Team points 7880
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Bryant Calista 51281 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 7 Female 3 15
Grosh Avery 66690 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 6 Female 0 0
Oltmans Rene 37377 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Female 0 0
Phillips Emily 37384 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 8 Female 1 5
Shull Daytona 67968 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 6 Female 0 0
Thomas Claire 24252 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 11 Female 0 0
Abbey Liam 51283 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Male 0 0
Breneman Noah 51277 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 7 Male 1 5
Bryant Parker 37395 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Male 3 15
Chapman Tyler 38799 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 11 Male 0 0
Dellinger Joshua 51279 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 8 Male 0 0
Dellinger Zachary 51280 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 10 Male 2.5 10
Dice Blake 38708 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Male 0 0
Ethriedge Dalton 24280 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 12 Male 0 0
Gallagher Alex 51276 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 7 Male 3 15
Gilmore Reid 66689 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 6 Male 2 10
Ginder Ethan 67736 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 8 Male 0 0
Gochenaur Brennan 51284 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 8 Male 0 0
Grosh Adrian 37990 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Male 0 0
Gunther Ethan 37394 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 11 Male 3 15
Gunther Grant 37393 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 8 Male 6 22
Heinz Alex 37385 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Male 2 10
Hess Owen 24284 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 10 Male 8.25 24
Lawer Justin 37383 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Male 0 0
Mertz Ryder 53205 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 10 Male 0 0
Miller Dane 67735 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 6 Male 0 0
Motter Erik 24285 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 11 Male 0 0
Oltmans Seth 37378 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 11 Male 0 0
Phillips Joshua 24278 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 12 Male 2 10
Reigner Daniel 51275 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 7 Male 2.5 10
Smith Gracin 37389 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Male 5 21
Taylor Tanner 51282 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Male 0 0
Thomas Ayden 24251 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 12 Male 0 0
Troutman Tommy 66701 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 6 Male 0 0
Walter Markham 38796 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 9 Male 0 0
Weidler Samuel 24490 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 10 Male 3 15
Wolf Jeremiah 24923 Elizabethtown Area School District 1 11 Male 1.5 5
Total points 207
Pitzone team 37
Team points 5594.594595
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Kapsi Anagha 35122 Great Valley Composite 1 9 Female 0 0
Libby Bernadette 66130 Great Valley Composite 1 6 Female 0 0
Weinberg isabel 35119 Great Valley Composite 1 11 Female 2.5 10
Beswick LJ 53792 Great Valley Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Betancourt Adrian 68509 Great Valley Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Fiorvanti Domenic 68637 Great Valley Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Keefe Jack 50246 Great Valley Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
King Peter 54241 Great Valley Composite 1 11 Male 0 0
Moen David 70055 Great Valley Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Mounce Mason 35117 Great Valley Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
O’Donnell Ryan 51565 Great Valley Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
O’Neill Colin 53890 Great Valley Composite 1 7 Male 2.5 10
Reiman Grady 73573 Great Valley Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Riccione Chase 52765 Great Valley Composite 1 10 Male 0 0
Russell Ben 66129 Great Valley Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Tomaszewicz Marek 70559 Great Valley Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Weirich Maddox 50247 Great Valley Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Wilhelmson Noah 68982 Great Valley Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Total points 20
Pitzone team 18
Team points 1111.111111
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Badstubner Ellie 68034 Great Valley HS Team 1 6 Female 2.5 10
Campbell Shannon 26685 Great Valley HS Team 1 12 Female 0 0
Cass Lily 66278 Great Valley HS Team 1 11 Female 0 0
Clancy Madeline 50377 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Female 0 0
Davis Addy 49629 Great Valley HS Team 1 11 Female 0 0
Georgopulos Julia 66383 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Female 0 0
Hinckley Sarah 35118 Great Valley HS Team 1 9 Female 2.5 10
Kiely Zoey 67531 Great Valley HS Team 1 6 Female 0 0
Mariano Kathleen 26395 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Female 0 0
Ray Bonnie 35436 Great Valley HS Team 1 11 Female 0 0
Song Audrey 50729 Great Valley HS Team 1 7 Female 0 0
Song Evelyn 50728 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Female 0 0
Babbitt Josh 54426 Great Valley HS Team 1 10 Male 0 0
Baghele Ashmit 49630 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 0 0
Bassill Angus 74034 Great Valley HS Team 1 10 Male 0 0
Brogan Jack 25974 Great Valley HS Team 1 12 Male 0 0
Casey Aiden 38561 Great Valley HS Team 1 10 Male 2.5 10
Conrad Fischer 70236 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 0 0
Dembrak Dominic 70503 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 0 0
Dennis Owen 52035 Great Valley HS Team 1 7 Male 0 0
DiLucente Joe 69972 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 0 0
Gala Joseph 37159 Great Valley HS Team 1 10 Male 0 0
Georgopulos Christopher 66384 Great Valley HS Team 1 6 Male 0 0
Gokhale Nikhil 49634 Great Valley HS Team 1 7 Male 0 0
Hinckley Andrew 27315 Great Valley HS Team 1 11 Male 2.5 10
Hinkle R.C. 35188 Great Valley HS Team 1 9 Male 0 0
Jagani Jay 25975 Great Valley HS Team 1 10 Male 0 0
James Brennan 25971 Great Valley HS Team 1 10 Male 0 0
Kiely Nate 49628 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 0 0
Lowe Cameron 49627 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 2.5 10
McCallus Matthew 66133 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 0 0
McGuire Connor 51099 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 0 0
Mecurio Lucas 70148 Great Valley HS Team 1 6 Male 0 0
Nelson Thomas 50248 Great Valley HS Team 1 7 Male 0 0
Pancoast Brad 25973 Great Valley HS Team 1 11 Male 0 0
Parsons David 66135 Great Valley HS Team 1 6 Male 0 0
Pasquale Chase 68638 Great Valley HS Team 1 6 Male 0 0
Pizzica Albert 66132 Great Valley HS Team 1 6 Male 0 0
Schneider Nolan 66134 Great Valley HS Team 1 7 Male 0 0
Scott Luca 73575 Great Valley HS Team 1 7 Male 0 0
Selvakumaran Sriman 37294 Great Valley HS Team 1 10 Male 0 0
Snyder Evan 38375 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 2.5 10
Thorpe Rowan 66131 Great Valley HS Team 1 7 Male 0 0
Turner Will 53442 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 0 0
Viola Ryan 68635 Great Valley HS Team 1 7 Male 0 0
Willey Bryce 67761 Great Valley HS Team 1 6 Male 0 0
Zimmerman Corey 67763 Great Valley HS Team 1 8 Male 0 0
Total points 60
Pitzone team 47
Team points 1276.595745
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Carey Brynn 27357 Keystone Abington Heights 1 9 Female 12.5 25
Jackson Olivia 37832 Keystone Abington Heights 1 Female 0 0
Mendez Aniyah 68893 Keystone Abington Heights 1 7 Female 3 15
O’Brien Katherine 26787 Keystone Abington Heights 1 10 Female 0 0
Puttcamp Hannah 27358 Keystone Abington Heights 1 9 Female 36.01 25
Williams Emelia 70513 Keystone Abington Heights 1 6 Female 1 5
Boyle Kieran 27682 Keystone Abington Heights 1 9 Male 0 0
Capwell Cole 26790 Keystone Abington Heights 1 12 Male 0 0
Georgia Brady 54051 Keystone Abington Heights 1 7 Male 1 5
Horutz Ethan 54936 Keystone Abington Heights 1 7 Male 0 0
McVety Owen 54331 Keystone Abington Heights 1 7 Male 0 0
Miller Tyrese 54791 Keystone Abington Heights 1 Male 0 0
Reuther Charles 68719 Keystone Abington Heights 1 6 Male 0 0
Schuster David 27355 Keystone Abington Heights 1 10 Male 11 25
Simakaski Eric 28055 Keystone Abington Heights 1 10 Male 0 0
Smith Avery 27531 Keystone Abington Heights 1 10 Male 0 0
Smith Carson 27514 Keystone Abington Heights 1 12 Male 3 15
Stevens Reggie 54669 Keystone Abington Heights 1 9 Male 2 10
Williams Evan 36161 Keystone Abington Heights 1 8 Male 0 0
Total points 125
Pitzone team 19
Team points 6578.947368
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Fastiggi Emma 27129 Keystone Composite 1 9 Female 0 0
Treat Camilla 55797 Keystone Composite 1 Female 0 0
Watson Gabriella 47743 Keystone Composite 1 7 Female 18.5 25
Bower Logan 69952 Keystone Composite 1 6 Male 6 22
Carr Nathan 39436 Keystone Composite 1 Male 0 0
Chollak James 39346 Keystone Composite 1 Male 0 0
Crawford Jadon 38685 Keystone Composite 1 8 Male 27.5 25
Crawford Landry 65732 Keystone Composite 1 6 Male 27.5 25
Demora Daniel 66056 Keystone Composite 1 10 Male 0 0
Dietrich Noah 68600 Keystone Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Fenner Ethan 53941 Keystone Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Garver Evan 41003 Keystone Composite 1 12 Male 3 15
Kanuik Michael 27518 Keystone Composite 1 Male 0 0
Kanuik Victor 27070 Keystone Composite 1 Male 0 0
Kolcharno Patrick 69906 Keystone Composite 1 8 Male 3.5 15
Malec Mickey 66053 Keystone Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Mecca Vito 70197 Keystone Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Ronchi Avery 66055 Keystone Composite 1 6 Male 3 15
Shepherd Sebastian 39734 Keystone Composite 1 9 Male 1 5
Smith Zach 69931 Keystone Composite 1 8 Male 3.5 15
Stuenzi Isaiah 54553 Keystone Composite 1 Male 0 0
Stuenzi Noah 54550 Keystone Composite 1 Male 0 0
Thomas Gavin 39133 Keystone Composite 1 Male 0 0
Tomanchek Aaron 54013 Keystone Composite 1 8 Male 3 15
Tost Dylan 53086 Keystone Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Wanat Colton 38283 Keystone Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Taylor Cameron 70012 Keystone Composite 1 0 0
Total points 177
Pitzone team 27
Team points 6555.555556
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Johnson Paige 72374 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 8 Female 0 0
O’Donnell Carlee 53988 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 7 Female 0 0
Rescate Marilyn 74216 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 6 Female 0 0
Fermo Jack 73285 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 7 Male 0 0
Fleck Ethan 50088 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 9 Male 0 0
Gosling Jack 71330 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 8 Male 0 0
Gosling Matthew 71722 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 6 Male 0 0
Kubanoff Zach 71292 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 7 Male 0 0
McElwain Hunter 48870 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 7 Male 0 0
McKeon Luke 40440 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 9 Male 0 0 10
Puerto Nick 48135 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 10 Male 0 0 10
Rescate Mitchell 50436 Lower Bucks County Timberwolves 1 8 Male 0 0
Total points 20
Pitzone team 12
Team points 1666.666667
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Apker Connor 53748 Lycoming County Composite 1 9 Male 5.5 21
Barckley Blake 70686 Lycoming County Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Dostick Lincoln 70684 Lycoming County Composite 1 7 Male 3 15
Heller Caleb 30843 Lycoming County Composite 1 11 Male 3 15
Loiselle Grant 51686 Lycoming County Composite 1 6 Male 1 5
Lorson Richard 71438 Lycoming County Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
McClure Brennen 52248 Lycoming County Composite 1 7 Male 4.25 20
McCormick Layne 29758 Lycoming County Composite 1 9 Male 2 10
Mitteer Jayenne 53305 Lycoming County Composite 1 7 Male 0.75 0
Morrison Trenton 53304 Lycoming County Composite 1 10 Male 14.75 25
Paulhamus Gavin 55428 Lycoming County Composite 1 11 Male 0 0
Sones Easton 24972 Lycoming County Composite 1 11 Male 17 25
Stevens CJ 40068 Lycoming County Composite 1 10 Male 3.5 15
Storms Charlie 53303 Lycoming County Composite 1 9 Male 3.75 15
Total points 166
Pitzone team 14
Team points 11857.14286
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Bell Abby 41036 Owen J. Roberts 1 8 Female 9 25
Brezski Naomi 41035 Owen J. Roberts 1 8 Female 2 10
Burger Ingrid 53412 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Female 0 0
Danielsson Marley 40223 Owen J. Roberts 1 8 Female 4 20
Dooley Katie 70694 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Female 6 22
Fallon Riley 56698 Owen J. Roberts 1 8 Female 4 20
Galloway Ella 51854 Owen J. Roberts 1 7 Female 2 10
Guerra Jessica 67604 Owen J. Roberts 1 7 Female 6 22
Hanna MACKENZIE 51843 Owen J. Roberts 1 7 Female 0 0
Herkendaal Jordan 52545 Owen J. Roberts 1 7 Female 0 0
Herkendaal Kaitlyn 38214 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Female 0 0
Horton Nora 68832 Owen J. Roberts 1 6 Female 10.5 25
Olsen Anya 64625 Owen J. Roberts 1 8 Female 0 0
Stone Caroline 37806 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Female 2 10
Stone Molly 69225 Owen J. Roberts 1 6 Female 4 20
Wittlinger Melia 54146 Owen J. Roberts 1 7 Female 0 0
Arsenich Caleb 38318 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 2 10
Arsenich Ethan 51093 Owen J. Roberts 1 7 Male 2 10
Bell Bobby 41037 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Male 9 25
Bernardo Joey 54108 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Male 2 10
Brezski Peyton 38211 Owen J. Roberts 1 11 Male 4 20
Brown Chris 27625 Owen J. Roberts 1 11 Male 0 0
Danielsson Lukas 27975 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Male 9.5 25
Davis Gabe 64565 Owen J. Roberts 1 6 Male 0 0
Dotsey Austin 64622 Owen J. Roberts 1 6 Male 4 20
Dreisbach Maxwell 51095 Owen J. Roberts 1 7 Male 2 10
Forrest David 39226 Owen J. Roberts 1 12 Male 0 0
Frederick Haydn 41062 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 2 10
Gelting Jackson 71883 Owen J. Roberts 1 12 Male 0 0
Horger Colin 56427 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Male 4 20
Horton Colin 27974 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 14 25 10
Howell Andrew 64624 Owen J. Roberts 1 8 Male 2 10
Kqira Hunter 52544 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 0 0
Kunzelman Ryan 68690 Owen J. Roberts 1 6 Male 2 10
Lafferty James 55914 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 0 0
Lehman Loic 38212 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 4 20
Lineman Zachary 27681 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Male 4 20
Lodge Charlie 51836 Owen J. Roberts 1 7 Male 0 0
Mackey Carson 39223 Owen J. Roberts 1 12 Male 2 10
McCullagh Max 38210 Owen J. Roberts 1 11 Male 0 0
Oren Julian 27623 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Male 9 25
Pugh Ian 53808 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 0 0
Ratchford Chris 67421 Owen J. Roberts 1 6 Male 2 10
Romagnoli Johnathan 51847 Owen J. Roberts 1 11 Male 2 10
Stone Sam 27621 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 9 25
Sturm Zachary 27977 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Male 0 0
Stutzman Bennet 27622 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Male 9.5 25
Thierry Bob 69270 Owen J. Roberts 1 10 Male 2 10
Wallace Jayson 52112 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 0 0
Weaver Chance 51856 Owen J. Roberts 1 7 Male 2 10
Wittlinger Derek 27624 Owen J. Roberts 1 12 Male 2.5 10
Woodgate Dylan 69930 Owen J. Roberts 1 9 Male 4 20
Total points 594
Pitzone team 52
Team points 11423.07692
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Garofalo Josephine 66820 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 6 Female 3 15
Pottinger Riley 28487 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 12 Female 17.5 25 10
Brandenstein Andrew 50933 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 9 Male 10 25
Codeluppi Nathan 39427 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 11 Male 3 15
Cook Daniel 72045 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Delo Vincent 53443 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 7 Male 5 21
Heller Avery 39969 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 10 Male 0 0
Leavitt Alex 74962 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Lynch Isaac 40533 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 10 Male 0 0
O’Grady Peter 74315 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Pottinger Torin 28488 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 9 Male 20.5 25 10
Smith Sutter 67695 Pittsburgh East Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Total points 146
Pitzone team 12
Team points 12166.66667
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Berson Hannah 66089 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 6 Female 0 0
Pezalla-Granlund June 52467 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 7 Female 5 21
Raisch Maris 24847 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 9 Female 4.5 20 10
Rose Miriam 28178 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 11 Female 0 0
Schadel Emmaline 51425 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 7 Female 2.5 10
Berson Henry 37635 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 8 Male 5 21
Drach Casey 36969 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 11 Male 0 0
Hesdon Owen 51421 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 7 Male 2.5 10
Holovachuk Evan 67758 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 6 Male 0 0
Holovachuk Sam 38053 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 8 Male 0 0
Lee Benjamin 43067 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 10 Male 0 0
Owens Trey 52258 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 7 Male 0 0
Sloan George 51420 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 11 Male 2.5 10
Wilhelm Andrew 69458 SoMont Cheltenham High School 1 6 Male 0 0
Total points 102
Pitzone team 14
Team points 7285.714286
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Howard Sarah 52964 SoMont Composite 1 8 Female 5 21
O’Halloran Megan 38236 SoMont Composite 1 12 Female 0 0
Reimer Marguerite 67757 SoMont Composite 1 7 Female 0 0
Altemus Cole 67442 SoMont Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Burnette Aidan 69659 SoMont Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Cunnane Declan 71165 SoMont Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Fahey William 51416 SoMont Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Gleason Reid 52172 SoMont Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Gratkowski Roman 36977 SoMont Composite 1 10 Male 0 0
Hargy David 74041 SoMont Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Hrynko Zander 70408 SoMont Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Huenke Lucas 36978 SoMont Composite 1 8 Male 2.5 10
MacDonald Duncan 29700 SoMont Composite 1 11 Male 0 0
Norton Robert Jack 69255 SoMont Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Pezalla-Granlund Oskar 37169 SoMont Composite 1 12 Male 2.5 10
Pittakas Nikolaos 69886 SoMont Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Recinos Raibert 28175 SoMont Composite 1 10 Male 0 0
Strohm Rigel 39643 SoMont Composite 1 11 Male 2.5 10
Wasson Matt 36976 SoMont Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Weaver Ethan 53151 SoMont Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Total points 51
Pitzone team 20
Team points 2550
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Claus Kate 64569 Southern Chester County Composite 1 6 Female 8 24
Haas Lily 67823 Southern Chester County Composite 1 8 Female 0 0
Maley Anya 65364 Southern Chester County Composite 1 7 Female 4 20
Cimini Noah 31470 Southern Chester County Composite 1 10 Male 4 20
Danyo Owen 63400 Southern Chester County Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Frazer Robby 66681 Southern Chester County Composite 1 9 Male 4 20
Hoffman David 67969 Southern Chester County Composite 1 9 Male 4 20
McCluskey Keller 66912 Southern Chester County Composite 1 8 Male 4 20
Morrell Farren 67822 Southern Chester County Composite 1 8 Male 8 24
Morrell Levi 67821 Southern Chester County Composite 1 11 Male 8 24
Nardi Tyler 66913 Southern Chester County Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Shriver Henry 62796 Southern Chester County Composite 1 8 Male 8 24
Thompson Hunter 67967 Southern Chester County Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Thompson Ryder 72641 Southern Chester County Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Wommack Myles 62798 Southern Chester County Composite 1 9 Male 4 20
Haas Parker 67824 Southern Chester County Composite 1 0 0
McDaniel Son1 72698 Southern Chester County Composite 1 0 0
McDaniel Son2 72699 Southern Chester County Composite 1 0 0
Thomas Ronan 73127 Southern Chester County Composite 1 0 0
Total points 216
Pitzone team 19
Team points 11368.42105
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Day Avery 37092 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 8 Female 4.5 20
Day Lea 24926 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 9 Female 4.5 20
Gares Elizabeth 50514 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 7 Female 12 25
Godfrey Haley 27344 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 10 Female 8 24 10
Lei Stella 28374 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 10 Female 9.5 25
Willrich Alexa 69935 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Female 3 15
Ashcroft Daniel 67591 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 4 20
Bennett Aidan 53146 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 7 Male 8.5 24
Bennett Jr David 38068 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 11 Male 6.5 22
Breault Dermott 39447 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 10 Male 3 15
Cross Norman 67595 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 2 10
Dembele Abraham 39148 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 9 Male 11 25
Dotzel Jake 70891 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 0 0
Galka Andrew 68953 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 0 0
Gares Kevin 50513 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 7 Male 7 23
Haenn Caleb 50510 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 7 Male 3.75 15
Haenn Liam 50509 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 7 Male 3.75 15
Harris Carson 54185 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 8 Male 2 10
Harris Ryan 26661 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 12 Male 0 0
Hedlund Luke 50606 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 9 Male 7 23
Hessels Dylan 67592 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 2 10
Hopkins Carter 26626 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 12 Male 2 10
Kase Aidan 27336 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 11 Male 10 25
Keohane Luke 55816 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 8 Male 5 21
King James 39249 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 11 Male 2 10
Kline Andrew 68952 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 0 0
Kramer Ryan 65639 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 6 22
Krishnan Aditya 71956 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 5.5 21
La Londe Gavin 68813 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 7 Male 2 10
Lewis Jackson 68897 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 0 0
Lynch Ronan 67597 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 6 Male 3 15
Mirra Joseph 69579 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 7 Male 6 22
Piccoli Frankie 40890 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 9 Male 18 25
Reid Hayden 42744 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 8 Male 4 20
Roessler Ian 26741 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 11 Male 0 0
Ryan Christian 73172 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 7 Male 2.5 10
Ryan Peter Marcus 30871 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 9 Male 2.5 10
Senthil Manov 70890 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 9 Male 0 0
Teo Alexander 56250 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 11 Male 2 10
Teo Andrei 68819 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 9 Male 2 10
Thomas Kyle 51016 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 8 Male 7.5 23
Thompson Matthew 39208 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 11 Male 2 10
Thompson Ryan 39209 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 11 Male 2 10
Walker Max 68898 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 7 Male 0 0
Willrich Logan 39205 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 8 Male 2 10
Wylonis Leo 38235 Tredyffrin Easttown District 1 10 Male 4.5 20
Total points 665
Pitzone team 46
Team points 14456.52174
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Amey Jorja 54266 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Female 3.5 15
Armstrong Rena 69257 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Female 11.5 25
Basilio Avery 43106 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Female 3.5 15
Burry Emma 27755 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 12 Female 17 25
Burry Josephine 27789 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 10 Female 15.5 25
Deye Mia 24033 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 11 Female 0 0
Finn Erin 52714 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 7 Female 8 24
Hurley Colby 42126 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 11 Female 7.5 23
Karwic Leah 40728 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 10 Female 5.5 21
Majcher Emily 71145 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 7 Female 0 0
Majcher Sarah 52713 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Female 0 0
Spahr Reagan 27031 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 11 Female 21 25
Vandergoes Madelyn 70834 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 6 Female 0 0
Alberici Jacob 38312 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Male 0 0
Biegler Finley 52712 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 7 Male 8.5 24
Bolt Justin 39338 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 10 Male 2.5 10
Bolt Kevin 69974 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 6 Male 3.5 15
Bolt Steven 27979 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 12 Male 3.5 15
Brownlow Izaiah 38297 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Male 0 0
Ford Bailey 38540 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 9 Male 3 15
Gardner Adam 54250 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 9 Male 0 0
Heiland Jack 69367 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 7 Male 3.5 15
Horst Mason 38775 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 6 Male 0 0
Landean Ramsey 73966 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Male 0 0
Mahers Ty 53058 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 7 Male 0 0
Martin Max 69818 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 7 Male 2 10
Meister Benjamin 42228 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 Male 0 0
Meister Nate 54721 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 Male 0 0
Norton Hunter 70638 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 6 Male 8 24
O’Reilly Michael 69366 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 7 Male 2 10
Roberts Colin 54254 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 7 Male 0 0
Roberts Ethan 28802 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 9 Male 2 10
Rowland Conner 54261 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 9 Male 0 0
Schlimme Cody 70976 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Male 0 0
Shafer Cameron 30193 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 12 Male 0 0
Short Talon 69256 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 6 Male 0 0
Shugar Jack 38313 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 9 Male 6.5 22
Simmers Gregory 71986 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 9 Male 0 0
Smith Austin 71925 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 9 Male 0 0
Stumpf Evan 54251 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 6 Male 3 15
Trent Kasey 39164 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 9 Male 0 0
Vilardo Henry 70599 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 6 Male 0 0
Viscuso Mikey 52721 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Male 7 23
Wiest Joshua 69973 TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 1 8 Male 0 0
Total points 406
Pitzone team 44
Team points 9227.272727
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Ayers Ava 70542 West Shore Composite 1 6 Female 0 0
Brown Hayden 68992 West Shore Composite 1 7 Female 3.5 15
Gates Alyssa 56850 West Shore Composite 1 7 Female 6 22
Hubbard Claire 69977 West Shore Composite 1 6 Female 2.5 10
Hubbard Grace 42836 West Shore Composite 1 10 Female 2.5 10
Kuhn Allie 68412 West Shore Composite 1 6 Female 2.5 10
Auxt Page 57028 West Shore Composite 1 11 Male 0 0
Brinkerhoff Liam 69416 West Shore Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Brooker Kristopher 42899 West Shore Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
Cavada Max 57313 West Shore Composite 1 10 Male 0 0
Coyne Joe 68614 West Shore Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
D’Agostino John 68891 West Shore Composite 1 7 Male 2.5 10
Gonder Aiden 30561 West Shore Composite 1 12 Male 6 22
Gonder Bryce 30560 West Shore Composite 1 10 Male 3.5 15
Hockenberry Kaden 73161 West Shore Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Kane Jackson 57289 West Shore Composite 1 7 Male 2.5 10
Kauffman Joel 68653 West Shore Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Lapenta CJ 68415 West Shore Composite 1 9 Male 0 0
McClure Taylor 43114 West Shore Composite 1 8 Male 3.5 15
Mccrea Ben 54432 West Shore Composite 1 11 Male 0 0
McHugh Tate 68414 West Shore Composite 1 6 Male 3.5 15
Melham Owen 70081 West Shore Composite 1 6 Male 6 22
Pursel Tripp 68416 West Shore Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Rivers Brady 68787 West Shore Composite 1 8 Male 0 0
Rose Owen 55566 West Shore Composite 1 7 Male 0 0
Schively Connor 68582 West Shore Composite 1 6 Male 0 0
Stahl Sam 68687 West Shore Composite 1 6 Male 3.5 15
Uzupis Nolan 68508 West Shore Composite 1 10 Male 3.5 15
Total points 206
Pitzone team 28
Team points 7357.142857
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Krut Shanelle 70271 York Composite Cycling Club 1 8 Female 0 0
Lawton Alyssa 42926 York Composite Cycling Club 1 11 Female 3.5 15
Miller Abigail 53141 York Composite Cycling Club 1 9 Female 6 22
Treherne Tatum 54029 York Composite Cycling Club 1 10 Female 8.5 24
Treherne Teaghan 57468 York Composite Cycling Club 1 12 Female 8.5 24
Golicher Preston 49024 York Composite Cycling Club 1 11 Male 3.5 15
Heilman Preston 39362 York Composite Cycling Club 1 10 Male 3.5 15
Heiser Connor 49030 York Composite Cycling Club 1 9 Male 7.5 23
Keller Wesley 49016 York Composite Cycling Club 1 7 Male 2 10
Lawton Josiah 39119 York Composite Cycling Club 1 12 Male 1.5 5
Lehman Michael 51417 York Composite Cycling Club 1 9 Male 5.5 21
Longnecker Owen 49023 York Composite Cycling Club 1 9 Male 4 20
Mckee Zachary 64663 York Composite Cycling Club 1 6 Male 1.5 5
Urey Nicholas 70258 York Composite Cycling Club 1 6 Male 2 10
Witsik Ryan 71834 York Composite Cycling Club 1 8 Male 1.5 5
Total points 214
Pitzone team 15
Team points 14266.66667
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Clark Logan 25269 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Fisher Reed 25270 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Heiland Spencer 40773 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Kirkham Gavin 25271 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Lishack Eli 40772 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Marvenko Luke 40769 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Marvenko Nick 40770 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
McKee Will 40771 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
MILADIN BRAYDEN 40768 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Robinson Tanner 30860 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Spinelli Michael 40774 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Stoudt Noah 42929 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Wilson Hayden 29132 Beaver County Composite 2 Male 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 13
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Fritz Kathryn 28445 Bellefonte Youth MTB Team 2 Female 0 0
Lovrak Elizabeth 27555 Bellefonte Youth MTB Team 2 Female 0 0
Shearer Amy 28380 Bellefonte Youth MTB Team 2 Female 0 0
Burgess Calvin 27602 Bellefonte Youth MTB Team 2 Male 0 0
Fritz Jacob 28446 Bellefonte Youth MTB Team 2 Male 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 5
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Marchiori Aiden 66629 Buffalo Valley Composite 2 8 Male 4 20
Russell Elijah 67768 Buffalo Valley Composite 2 7 Male 4 20
Young Mason 66631 Buffalo Valley Composite 2 9 Male 4 20
Exner Zac 68517 Buffalo Valley Composite 2 0 0
Total points 60
Pitzone team 4
Team points 15000
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Sebelin Isabel 70175 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 2 8 Female 0 0
David Sean 66709 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 2 10 Male 6 22
Ernst Barrett 38965 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 2 8 Male 4 20
Longenberger Ian 70778 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 2 6 Male 9.5 25
Rice Evan 69789 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 2 7 Male 12 25
Sebelin Austin 70174 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 2 7 Male 0 0
Snyder Ben 68596 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 2 8 Male 5 21
Weibley Lane 65654 Carlisle Area Composite Racing 2 10 Male 0 0
Total points 113
Pitzone team 8
Team points 14125
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Bennett Julia 52739 Cumberland Valley 2 10 Female 3.5 15
Bennett Madelynn 52873 Cumberland Valley 2 11 Female 3.5 15
Murphy-Sweet Lauren 55965 Cumberland Valley 2 11 Female 0 0
Andy Eli 73156 Cumberland Valley 2 10 Male 2.5 10
Arenzana Borja 68464 Cumberland Valley 2 10 Male 0 0
Forer Mason 30729 Cumberland Valley 2 12 Male 2.5 10
laCombe Nick 68482 Cumberland Valley 2 9 Male 2.5 10
Melder Michael 43127 Cumberland Valley 2 9 Male 0 0
Rose Evan 55565 Cumberland Valley 2 11 Male 0 0
Total points 60
Pitzone team 9
Team points 6666.666667
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
McElroy Ingrid 38427 Danville Hammers Composite 2 6 Female 5.75 21
Blansfield Jackson 72149 Danville Hammers Composite 2 7 Male 2 10
Pancher Cole 52907 Danville Hammers Composite 2 9 Male 9.75 25 10
Total points 66
Pitzone team 3
Team points 22000
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Morris Robert 67921 Delaware County Composite 2 10 Male 6 22 10
Delss Emory 73867 Delaware County Composite 2 0 0
Total points 32
Pitzone team 2
Team points 16000
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Kaplan Emily 71232 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 2 12 Female 0 0
Kaplan Molly 71231 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 2 9 Female 0 0
Miller Izzy 67760 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 2 9 Female 0 0
Ballard Tyler 67765 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 2 11 Male 0 0
Chamberlain Tyler 72157 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 2 8 Male 0 0
Freel Evan 72231 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 2 6 Male 0 0
Grundner Cooper 67766 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 2 6 Male 0 0
Hickey Chance 72155 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 2 10 Male 0 0
Hickey Dayton 72156 Delaware Dirt Destroyers 2 8 Male 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 9
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Weitzman Lillian 39699 Downingtown Composite 2 9 Female 5.75 21 10
Alansky Luke 53504 Downingtown Composite 2 9 Male 6 22
Clemons Jeff 64683 Downingtown Composite 2 9 Male 8.25 24
Hadjolian Leo 53749 Downingtown Composite 2 10 Male 3 15
Wood Cooper 42462 Downingtown Composite 2 8 Male 3 15
Wagner Kyle 51274 Elizabethtown Composite 2 7 Male 0 0
Witkowski Ian 71707 Elizabethtown Composite 2 11 Male 0 0
Total points 107
Pitzone team 5
Team points 21400
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Bowman Brooke 69560 French Creek Composite 2 9 Female 2 10
Bowman Jasmine 69559 French Creek Composite 2 10 Female 0 0
Litchfield Éva 68762 French Creek Composite 2 8 Female 4.5 20
Litchfield Nolind 56699 French Creek Composite 2 12 Male 4.5 20
Total points 50
Pitzone team 4
Team points 12500
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Keefer Olivia 27614 Hanover Area Youth Composite 2 Female 0 0
Gilbert Ethan 39045 Hanover Area Youth Composite 2 Male 0 0
Hufnagle Bryce 43190 Hanover Area Youth Composite 2 Male 0 0
Hundertmark Bryce 29322 Hanover Area Youth Composite 2 Male 0 0
Kemper Cole 28609 Hanover Area Youth Composite 2 Male 0 0
Poalucci Dylan 36026 Hanover Area Youth Composite 2 Male 0 0
Wolford Ethan 28608 Hanover Area Youth Composite 2 Male 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 7
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Abney Emily 70299 Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club 2 7 Female 0 0
Cercega Gavin 71839 Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club 2 7 Male 0 0
Donnald John 70298 Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club 2 8 Male 0 0
Fitterer Kiva 70212 Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club 2 10 Male 0 0
Flannery Bodee 68308 Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club 2 6 Male 0 0
Griffiths Max 73699 Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club 2 10 Male 0 0
Paul William 70544 Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club 2 8 Male 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 7
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
ASHCOM Bryce 57114 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 9 Male 0 0
Bennett Nathan 42675 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 9 Male 0 0
Devlin Dylan 42674 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 Male 0 0
Engle Matthew 56977 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 8 Male 0 0
Engle Michael 56978 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 10 Male 0 0
Geiser Christopher 70278 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 7 Male 0 0
Gibson Tyler 42671 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 Male 0 0
Henderson Aidan 42873 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 Male 0 0
Marinchek Ayden 71508 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 7 Male 0 0
NESBITT Chase 71355 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 6 Male 0 0
Nicholson Jacob 42676 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 Male 0 0
Roenningen Kristian 58750 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 Male 0 0
Sarka Caleb 57578 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 9 Male 0 0
Sarka Zander 56980 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 8 Male 0 0
Wallace Zac 42672 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 Male 0 0
Slavik Joshua 70514 Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite 2 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 16
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Sweet Adrianna 48597 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 8 Female 2 10
Cordes Lyle 38505 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 11 Male 0 0
Daniels Avery 71324 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 9 Male 0 0
Detweiler Christian 71323 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 9 Male 0 0
Koval James 66573 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 7 Male 0 0
Maguino Lukas 49281 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 9 Male 2 10
Mattes Macen 68557 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 7 Male 2 10
Moore Zachary 40007 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 11 Male 2 10
Schreffler Nate 43081 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 10 Male 2 10
Townsend Palmer 54078 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 8 Male 0 0
Widergren Dean 72043 Lehigh Valley Composite 2 6 Male 0 0
Total points 50
Pitzone team 11
Team points 4545.454545
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Henderson Denia 52411 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 Female 0 0
Mocker Madeleine 52408 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 Female 0 0
Basulto Gabriel 54804 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Costa Jackson 52406 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Costa Rocco 52407 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Kozak Kadin 53448 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Mocker Ian 52409 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Quigley Seamus 58035 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Quigley Teague 58036 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 7 Male 0 0
Sweeney Charlie 52413 North Side Youth Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 10
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Guzik Gus 65855 Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 2 10 Male 3 15
Luke Brodie 70747 Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 2 8 Male 3.5 15
Mroz Isaac 65860 Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 2 10 Male 11.5 25
Radock Everett 65862 Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 2 6 Male 6.68 22
Yochim Elliot 66731 Northwest Pennsylvania Composite 2 6 Male 0 0
Total points 77
Pitzone team 5
Team points 15400
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Eckman Zoe 35336 PA Independent 2 Female 0 0
Garofalo Josephine 66737 PA Independent 2 6 Female 0 0
Incorvaia Rosemarie 42930 PA Independent 2 Female 0 0
Incorvaia Winnie 42931 PA Independent 2 Female 0 0
Koehler Kaitlyn 44351 PA Independent 2 Female 0 0
Lawrence Julia 23230 PA Independent 2 Female 0 0
Thompson Ellie 30518 PA Independent 2 Female 0 0
Vetterlein Myla 31375 PA Independent 2 Female 0 0
Werntges Scarlett 72564 PA Independent 2 7 Female 0 0
Total points 15544
Pitzone team 18
Team points 863555.5556
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Allen Griffin 30998 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Apparies Ethan 30093 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Beasley Christopher 73627 PA Independent 2 10 Male 0 0
Boehm Theodore 42667 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Camp Oliver 24262 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Duffalo Mark 42772 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Grooms Zachery 47961 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Guillaume JJ 30827 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Hendrix Jeremiah 29482 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Incorvaia Michael 30016 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Keiser Jason 43145 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Keith Ashtin 41462 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Kerr Owen 42950 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Lorah Riley 38681 PA Independent 2 8 Male 0 0
Metro Evan 57503 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Meyers Brendan 41464 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Pick Xavier 41047 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Potter Declan 30342 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Sommer Jonathan 47749 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Sommer Noah 47748 PA Independent 2 Male 0 0
Cymbala Jack 57173 PA Independent 2 0 0
Cymbala Tyler 57172 PA Independent 2 0 0
Lorah Riley 74353 PA Independent 2 0 0
Manns Jonathan 57171 PA Independent 2 0 0
Smith Sutter 70265 PA Independent 2 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 18
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
George Mason 53036 Parkland High School 2 8 Male 0 0
George Owen 53035 Parkland High School 2 12 Male 2 10
Moffett Evan 42678 Parkland High School 2 11 Male 2 10
Russell Gavin 30947 Parkland High School 2 12 Male 0 0
Snyder Chase 39337 Parkland High School 2 9 Male 2 10
Total points 30
Pitzone team 5
Team points 6000
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Hixon Ryan 53088 Pittsburgh East – Plum 2 7 Male 0 0
Pedley Jacob 52436 Pittsburgh East – Plum 2 9 Male 0 0
Pivirotto Cody 30225 Pittsburgh East – Plum 2 11 Male 18 25
Pivirotto Connor 42263 Pittsburgh East – Plum 2 9 Male 15.5 25
Smith Aaron 39967 Pittsburgh East – Plum 2 11 Male 19 25
Weaver Corey 41630 Pittsburgh East – Plum 2 10 Male 22 25
Wells Tyler 52881 Pittsburgh East – Plum 2 7 Male 0 0
Yurek Tyler 42538 Pittsburgh East – Plum 2 9 Male 10 25
Zucco Julian 30705 Pittsburgh East – Plum 2 12 Male 10.5 25
Total points 150
Pitzone team 9
Team points 16666.66667
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Duchnowski Alyssa 43483 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Female 0 0
Kopp Tyler 47794 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Female 0 0
Bruzinski Michael 52388 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Cetin Evren 37571 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Duchnowski Dylan 37560 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Ferruchie Anton 37563 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Gunnett Luke 37559 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Kelly Nathan 37566 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Kopp Carson 42280 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Kriebel Cole 38367 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Kriley Timber 38476 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Kruljac Austin 54042 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Marshall Cameron 28534 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Miller Aiden 37569 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Rodgers Wyatt 37567 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Yough Gunnar 38475 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 Male 0 0
Fitzgerald Colin 37570 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 0 0
Gardner Ryan 52387 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 0 0
Johnson Ryan 38366 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 0 0
Mole Eric 38368 PIttsburgh North Cycling 2 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 20
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Burden Daniel 42755 Pocono Raceteam 2 Male 0 0
Foglio Ryan 42711 Pocono Raceteam 2 Male 0 0
Foglio IV James 42710 Pocono Raceteam 2 Male 0 0
Rump Alec 42709 Pocono Raceteam 2 Male 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 4
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Garcia Nayra 67857 Radnor School District 2 7 Female 0 0
Bruhns Parker 64173 Radnor School District 2 9 Male 17.5 25
Bruhns Pearson 64174 Radnor School District 2 7 Male 11 25
French Conrad 55571 Radnor School District 2 11 Male 0 0
Fuller Matthew 52338 Radnor School District 2 8 Male 7 23
Jones Luca 68970 Radnor School District 2 7 Male 4 20
McCreary Nate 38160 Radnor School District 2 9 Male 4 20
Vandevere Luke 67858 Radnor School District 2 6 Male 0 0
Whitehead Jack 67852 Radnor School District 2 7 Male 2.5 10
Total points 123
Pitzone team 9
Team points 13666.66667
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Baraki Bruke 65659 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 11 Male 0 0
Mestikas Dean 65657 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 12 Male 0 0
Rowello Victor 67652 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 12 Male 0 0
Young Tom 65660 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 12 Male 0 0
Malfara Matthew 65664 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 0 0
Malfara Sean 65663 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 0 0
Ogbodo Chinemelum 65665 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 0 0
Ogbodo Chinemelum 72490 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 0 0
Plourde Brody 65661 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 0 0
Rowello Victor 65658 Saint Joseph’s Preparatory School 2 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 10
Team points 0
Dicasolo Reece 51937 Seven Springs Composite 2 0 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Donachie Zakkary 69995 SoMont Abington High School 2 9 Male 0 0
Fink Justin 51753 SoMont Abington High School 2 9 Male 0 0
Godwin Ethan 69240 SoMont Abington High School 2 10 Male 2 10 10
Goldberg Aidan 51754 SoMont Abington High School 2 9 Male 0 0
Perri Torin 71193 SoMont Abington High School 2 6 Male 0 0
Stewart Miles 68438 SoMont Abington High School 2 7 Male 0 0
Stewart William 52780 SoMont Abington High School 2 7 Male 0 0
Vanderpool Logan 66091 SoMont Abington High School 2 7 Male 0 0
Vanderpool Luke 28858 SoMont Abington High School 2 10 Male 4.5 20 10
Total points 50
Pitzone team 9
Team points 5555.555556
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Chapman Mckenzie 37028 Towanda Area School District 2 Female 0 0
Geurin Bree 72109 Towanda Area School District 2 8 Female 0 0
Yohe Emma 53287 Towanda Area School District 2 Female 0 0
Alderfer Rein 38810 Towanda Area School District 2 9 Male 0 0
Bowman Alex 59084 Towanda Area School District 2 8 Male 0 0
Geurin Chase 56911 Towanda Area School District 2 7 Male 0 0
backus jayden 57051 Towanda Area School District 2 0 0
Ball Mike 57645 Towanda Area School District 2 0 0
Barber Anthony 42625 Towanda Area School District 2 0 0
Parker Tim 37550 Towanda Area School District 2 0 0
Pelton Dolan 57582 Towanda Area School District 2 0 0
Stroop Kaigan 37173 Towanda Area School District 2 0 0
Total points 0
Pitzone team 12
Team points 0
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Bell Jasmine 38726 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 11 Female 9 25
Gilbert Kate 26926 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 9 Female 0 0
Kesling Sarah 66999 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 6 Female 2 10
BELL Sebastian 38727 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 11 Male 10 25
Davis Daniel 38245 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 9 Male 2 10
Davis Philip 53298 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 7 Male 7 23
Gilbert Jack 26903 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 12 Male 0 0
Gilbert Mark 26902 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 9 Male 0 0
Huey Caleb 53819 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 9 Male 2 10
Kesling Jason 67000 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 6 Male 2 10
Strouse Nate 67593 Tredyffrin Easttown Composite 2 6 Male 5.5 21
Total points 134
Pitzone team 11
Team points 12181.81818
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Case Luther 55084 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 11 Male 0 0
Davis Jack 57474 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 10 Male 0 0
DePasquale Max 30733 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 12 Male 2 10
Dyer Matt 55292 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Hawes Miles 39137 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 12 Male 2 10
Langmaid Alex 68740 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 12 Male 0 0
Makowski Shane 38741 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 12 Male 2 10
Munro Alex 55291 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Murphy Paul 39690 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 12 Male 0 0
Parry Ben 42590 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 11 Male 0 0
Rivera Jesus 57053 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Schweidler Jack 38333 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 Male 0 0
Sullivan Henry 26800 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 12 Male 2 10
Viarengo Josh 70605 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 11 Male 0 0
Wolfe Nate 74171 West Chester Henderson Mountain Bike Club 2 10 Male 0 0
Total points 40
Pitzone team 15
Team points 2666.666667
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Laubach Kaya 38808 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 Female 0 0
Aurentz Clayton 65386 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 6 Male 0 0
Aurentz Nole 37957 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 8 Male 2 10
Curran Jack 52555 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 8 Male 0 0
Forsythe Aaron 65385 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 8 Male 0 0
Hartman Gabriel 71219 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 6 Male 0 0
Hartman Rogan 38625 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 8 Male 0 0
Keeler Finn 66312 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 6 Male 0 0
Laubach Ryan 37958 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 Male 0 0
Miller Jamie 71911 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 6 Male 0 0
Pacharis Reis 48545 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 7 Male 0 0
Stoudt Colin 47945 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 Male 0 0
Taffel Dylan 65384 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 6 Male 0 0
Hettinger Blake 58307 Wyomissing Area Composite 2 0 0
Total points 10
Pitzone team 14
Team points 714.2857143
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Atkinson Roy 70690 York Composite Dallastown 2 11 Male 5.5 21
Coleman Josh 52586 York Composite Dallastown 2 9 Male 7.5 23
Druck Sam 38891 York Composite Dallastown 2 12 Male 1.5 5
Guerrini Andrew 64660 York Composite Dallastown 2 6 Male 1.5 5
Juliano Steven 64659 York Composite Dallastown 2 8 Male 1.5 5
Owens Liam 39167 York Composite Dallastown 2 9 Male 3.5 15
Sebring Brian 39367 York Composite Dallastown 2 12 Male 1.5 5
Snyder Tavin 71658 York Composite Dallastown 2 6 Male 0 0
Weisner Randall 73742 York Composite Dallastown 2 10 Male 1.5 5
Total points 84
Pitzone team 9
Team points 9333.333333
ÔªøLast Name First Name Rider ID Team Division Grade Gender TTC Hours TTC points Capt points
Beauregard Hunter 55991 York Composite Eastern 2 10 Male 2 10
Behm Mason 39544 York Composite Eastern 2 11 Male 3.5 15
Grim Ethan 64657 York Composite Eastern 2 12 Male 2 10
Grim Owen 64658 York Composite Eastern 2 9 Male 3.5 15
Schollenberger Gavin 38947 York Composite Eastern 2 9 Male 5.5 21
Singel Brady 64661 York Composite Eastern 2 9 Male 3.5 15
Total points 86
Pitzone team 6
Team points 14333.33333