2020 Season ITT Results


October 3-4

Fair Hill ITT

Team Event Points

Division 1

PositionTeamTotal Points
1Owen J. Roberts3893
2soChesCo Hellbenders3855
3TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM3741
4Tredyffrin Easttown District3698
5West Shore Composite3682
6Carlisle Area High School3654
7Lower Bucks Composite3232
8Downingtown District3208
9Delaware County Composite3086
10SoMont Composite3086
11Great Valley HS Team2953
12Adams County Composite2941
13Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club2910
14Elizabethtown Area School District2826
15Wyomissing Area Composite2795
16PA Independent2618

Division 2

PositionTeamTotal Points
1Cumberland Valley1872
2Lehigh Valley Composite1865
3SoMont Cheltenham1844
4Tredyffrin Easttown Composite1806
5Radnor School District1577
6Phoenixville Inferno1442
7Chambersburg Area School District1409
8Downingtown Composite1369
9Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite1278
10Keystone Abington Heights1173
11Keystone Composite1076
12Carlisle Area Composite Racing981
13SoMont Abington963
14French Creek Composite897
15Towanda Area School District660
16Lower Merion Trailblazers384

Fair Hill ITT

Individual Event Points

Varsity – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
17Jasmine BellTredyffrin Easttown Composite575
26Reagan SpahrTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM565

JV3 – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
127Hannah PuttcampKeystone Abington Heights540
224Avery DayTredyffrin Easttown District530
323Caroline StoneOwen J. Roberts521
428Julia BennettCumberland Valley512
526Tatum TrehernePA Independent504
629Miriam RoseSoMont Cheltenham496
730Colby HurleyTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM488

JV2 – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
193Abigail MillerPA Independent500
277Leah KarwicTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM490
388Molly KaplansoChesCo Hellbenders481
475Grace HubbardWest Shore Composite472
5854Mia DeyeTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM464
697Jasmine BowmanFrench Creek Composite456
794Madelynn BennettCumberland Valley448
896Brooke BowmanFrench Creek Composite441
9104Lily TroutmanElizabethtown Area School District434
1092Maris RaischSoMont Cheltenham427
1195Lillian WeitzmanDowningtown Composite420
1282Katie DooleyOwen J. Roberts414
1398Lauren Murphy-SweetCumberland Valley408
1485Ingrid BurgerOwen J. Roberts402
15105Katie OHalloranSoMont Composite396
1689Mariah AmeyTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM390

Freshman – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1267Julia GeorgopulosGreat Valley HS Team500
2273Evelyn SongGreat Valley HS Team490
3271Sarah HowardSoMont Composite481
4268Madeline ClancyGreat Valley HS Team472
5276Jorja AmeyTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM464
6834Paige johnsonLower Bucks Composite456
7269Riley FallonOwen J. Roberts448
8281ELLA HelouvrySoMont Composite441
9278Kylee PartillaAdams County Composite434
10849Avery BasilioTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM427

8th grade – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1425Elizabeth GaresTredyffrin Easttown District450
2429June Pezalla-GranlundSoMont Cheltenham440
3408Alyssa GatesWest Shore Composite431
4396Nayra GarciaRadnor School District422
5416Emily AbneyHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club414
6428Emmaline SchadelSoMont Cheltenham406
7414Julia LiechtyDowningtown District398
8418Melia WittlingerOwen J. Roberts391
9420Marguerite ReimerSoMont Composite384
10419Anya MaleysoChesCo Hellbenders377
11404Madelyn GleasonSoMont Composite370
12410Emily RoseCarlisle Area High School364
13397Willa MeltonTredyffrin Easttown Composite358
14407Scarlett WerntgesWest Shore Composite352
15398Chloe EinsigWest Shore Composite346
16421Emily MajcherTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM340
17427Mia ChristensenDowningtown Composite335

7th grade – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1580Nora HortonOwen J. Roberts450
2597Annika DillonRadnor School District440
3562Kate ClaussoChesCo Hellbenders431
4570Alexa WillrichTredyffrin Easttown District422
5567Molly StoneOwen J. Roberts414
6566Naomi SenyoDelaware County Composite406
7571Molly weitzmanDowningtown District398
8569Melissa GuillenTredyffrin Easttown District391
9593Hannah BersonSoMont Cheltenham384
10574Marilyn RescateLower Bucks Composite377
11565Claire HubbardWest Shore Composite370
12577Lucille ObenskiDowningtown District364
13590Sam Mc ManusDelaware County Composite358
14586Brie StillCarlisle Area High School352
15575Mila ArenzanaWest Shore Composite346
16563Ava AyersWest Shore Composite340
17587Emma CipriettiTredyffrin Easttown District335
18595Bernadette LibbyPhoenixville Inferno330
19564Madelyn VandergoesTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM325
20588Maitreyi SenthilTredyffrin Easttown District320

6th grade – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1735Aleah HeilandTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM450
2743Kate ElwellWest Shore Composite440
3726Lilah RescateLower Bucks Composite431
4742Grace SmithHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club422
5744Summer KunzaCarlisle Area High School414
6739Lili SheltonLehigh Valley Composite406
7719Cailyn RossneyDowningtown District398
8747Chloe MorrellsoChesCo Hellbenders391
9745Scarlett MillerTredyffrin Easttown District384
10727Violet ClancyGreat Valley HS Team377
11749Celia JonesOwen J. Roberts370
12741Annabelle WoottonLower Bucks Composite364
13751Selah WynenWyomissing Area Composite358

Varsity – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
120Sebastian BELLTredyffrin Easttown Composite575
214Tim HowlandCarlisle Area High School565
321Lyle CordesLehigh Valley Composite556
413Abraham DembeleTredyffrin Easttown District547
512Sam StoneOwen J. Roberts539
69Jonathan Cox JrCarlisle Area High School531
711Lukas DanielssonOwen J. Roberts523
816Zachary LinemanOwen J. Roberts516

JV3 – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
169Noah CiminisoChesCo Hellbenders540
270Derek HOOVERChambersburg Area School District530
347Hunter ThompsonsoChesCo Hellbenders521
464David HoffmansoChesCo Hellbenders512
567Josh ColemanPA Independent504
663Grant GuntherElizabethtown Area School District496
771Max CavadaWest Shore Composite488
856Bryce GonderWest Shore Composite481
954Charlie GaymanCarlisle Area High School474
1031Evan MoffettLehigh Valley Composite467
1141Kobe AlthoffAdams County Composite460
1242Julian OrenOwen J. Roberts454
1337Borja ArenzanaCumberland Valley448
1443Bobby BellOwen J. Roberts442
1533Zachary MooreLehigh Valley Composite436
1657Ben MccreaWest Shore Composite430

JV2 – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1235Caleb SarkaJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite500
2200Dylan HakeWest Shore Composite490
3143Caleb SollenbergerAdams County Composite481
4158Myles WommacksoChesCo Hellbenders472
5114Nick laCombeCumberland Valley464
6157Ethan FleckLower Bucks Composite456
7128Daniel PisleChambersburg Area School District448
8205Dillan ArnoldWyomissing Area Composite441
9208Alfred AlpinisoChesCo Hellbenders434
10145Nolan UzupisWest Shore Composite427
11139Ethan SollenbergerAdams County Composite420
12213Sean DavidCarlisle Area Composite Racing414
13111Bryce AshcomJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite408
14149Frankie PiccoliTredyffrin Easttown District402
15234Marc WaslesynLehigh Valley Composite396
16144Kristopher BrookerWest Shore Composite390
17146Eddie CoppaDelaware County Composite385
18130London MitchellAdams County Composite380
19109Parker BruhnsRadnor School District375
20167Luke McKeonLower Bucks Composite370
21176Patrick AllenDelaware County Composite365
22202Garrett MorrissoChesCo Hellbenders360
23123Ethan GodwinSoMont Abington356
24260Bryce AngleChambersburg Area School District352
25134Matthew ThompsonTredyffrin Easttown District348
26119Quentin LammCumberland Valley344
27156Max GriffithsHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club340
28153Ethan RobertsTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM336
29210David AbersoldDowningtown District332
30140Dermott BreaultTredyffrin Easttown District329
31151Alexander TeoTredyffrin Easttown District326
32131Ryan ThompsonTredyffrin Easttown District323
33135Leo WylonisTredyffrin Easttown District320
34209Aidan EstremeraDowningtown District317
35155Tanner TaylorElizabethtown Area School District314
36227Jordan WaslesynLehigh Valley Composite311
37198Josh LaucknerDowningtown District308
38220Jeff ClemonsDowningtown Composite306
39150Loic LehmanOwen J. Roberts304
40853Rein AlderferTowanda Area School District302
41129Ethan RoseCarlisle Area High School300
42132Robert MorrisDelaware County Composite298
43154Andrei TeoTredyffrin Easttown District296
44215Caleb HueyTredyffrin Easttown Composite294
45120Aidan GoldbergSoMont Abington292
46224Brett CauvinSoMont Abington290
47142Caleb ArsenichOwen J. Roberts289
48133Aidan KaseTredyffrin Easttown District288
49110Lukas MaguinoLehigh Valley Composite287
50193Samuel WeidlerElizabethtown Area School District286
51174James MorrisDelaware County Composite285
52162Matt WassonSoMont Composite284
53122Luke VanderpoolSoMont Abington283
54168Joey BernardoOwen J. Roberts282
55250David KaagHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club281
56138Peter Marcus RyanTredyffrin Easttown District280
57249Maddox NowickiLower Bucks Composite279
58214Luke AlanskyDowningtown Composite278
59229Justin FinkSoMont Abington277
60254Vinay BelagoduLower Bucks Composite276
61191Manov SenthilTredyffrin Easttown District275
62251David PoytaTredyffrin Easttown District274
63180Colin HorgerOwen J. Roberts273

Freshman – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1349Anthony DeAngeloCarlisle Area High School500
2851Luke PiccolaDowningtown District490
3306Henry BersonSoMont Cheltenham481
4371Jack CurranWyomissing Area Composite472
5362Farren MorrellsoChesCo Hellbenders464
6368Carson HarrisTredyffrin Easttown District456
7348Isaac BealsCarlisle Area High School448
8313Kaden BothmaDelaware County Composite441
9329Mike MomineyOwen J. Roberts434
10363Keller McCluskeysoChesCo Hellbenders427
11355Dylan GrahamDowningtown District420
12303Mason GeorgeLehigh Valley Composite414
13335Henry ShriversoChesCo Hellbenders408
14298Jadon CrawfordKeystone Composite402
15344Aaron ForsytheWyomissing Area Composite396
16309Danny JacobsenPA Independent390
17369Nole AurentzWyomissing Area Composite385
18358Connor McGuireGreat Valley HS Team380
19366Luke KeohaneTredyffrin Easttown District375
20319Brady KochDowningtown District370
21343Logan WillrichTredyffrin Easttown District365
22287Matthew GravinesePhoenixville Inferno360
23301Cooper WoodDowningtown District356
24372Max BernierAdams County Composite352
25315Andreas CampobassoDelaware County Composite348
26300Otto LammCumberland Valley344
27305Matthew FullerRadnor School District340
28333luke feudasoChesCo Hellbenders336
29374Matteo FerriPhoenixville Inferno332
30340Jack GoslingLower Bucks Composite329
31334Tyler NardisoChesCo Hellbenders326
32370Enoch WynenWyomissing Area Composite323
33326John DonnaldHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club320
34393Parker SandersAdams County Composite317
35386Alex ShieldsOwen J. Roberts314
36341Mitchell RescateLower Bucks Composite311
37376Noah GreskiewiczDowningtown Composite308
38330Rowan PriceOwen J. Roberts306
39367Kyle ThomasTredyffrin Easttown District304
40392Lukas BalsanTredyffrin Easttown District302
41324William PaulHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club300
42339Mikey ViscusoTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM298
43307Jordan HakeWest Shore Composite296
44337Joshua WiestTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM294
45314Nathan MehdiDelaware County Composite292
46378Carter LoebsackLehigh Valley Composite290
47373Ricardo MarroquinPhoenixville Inferno289
48293Noah MatunisRadnor School District288
49294Sam HolovachukSoMont Cheltenham287
50390Caelan KelloggsoChesCo Hellbenders286
51336Reid GleasonSoMont Composite285
52384Kyle BurnsDelaware County Composite284
53385Joseph QuirosDelaware County Composite283
54850John ShawPhoenixville Inferno282
55387Sam CaseyOwen J. Roberts281
56389Rai KahlonsoChesCo Hellbenders280

8th grade – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1460Liam BrinkerhoffWest Shore Composite450
2533Kevin GaresTredyffrin Easttown District440
3542Eli BlackChambersburg Area School District431
4527Max MartinTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM422
5516Shane DooleyAdams County Composite414
6522Noah BrenemanElizabethtown Area School District406
7528Jack HeilandTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM398
8437Trey OwensSoMont Cheltenham391
9847Adam RobinsonLower Merion Trailblazers384
10488Zach RussoHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club377
11439Ayden MarinchekJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite370
12456Liam FritzTredyffrin Easttown District364
13557Chase GeurinTowanda Area School District358
14477Alex ThorntonDelaware County Composite352
15433Grady ReimanPhoenixville Inferno346
16517Seth SollenbergerAdams County Composite340
17548Brighton FarnsworthLehigh Valley Composite335
18463Jackson1 KaneWest Shore Composite330
19552Luca JonesRadnor School District325
20436Pearson BruhnsRadnor School District320
21531Hunter McElwainLower Bucks Composite315
22502Spencer FischersoChesCo Hellbenders315
23532Jack JohnsonTredyffrin Easttown District306
24461John D’AgostinoWest Shore Composite302
25438Bobby KovaleskiTredyffrin Easttown Composite298
26484Luca ScottGreat Valley HS Team294
27530Colin RobertsTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM290
28491Bryson KashHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club286
29534Liam HaennTredyffrin Easttown District282
30535Reis PacharisWyomissing Area Composite279
31492Mac KishelHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club276
32549Macen MattesLehigh Valley Composite273
33464Dillon JacobsenPA Independent270
34465Alex GallagherElizabethtown Area School District267
35454Alex GargalovicLower Bucks Composite264
36495Michael WilliamsOwen J. Roberts261
37435James KovalLehigh Valley Composite258
38434Ethan HorutzKeystone Abington Heights256
39539Dennis LePhoenixville Inferno254
40529Michael O’ReillyTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM252
41515Caleb HaennTredyffrin Easttown District250
42487Daniel BrubakerHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club248
43511Hudson MilerTredyffrin Easttown District246
44514Gavin La LondeTredyffrin Easttown District244
45457Quinn LanchoneyTredyffrin Easttown District252
46518Marshall BardAdams County Composite240
47508Finley BieglerTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM239
48447Lucas MillerDowningtown District238
49520Declan DaviesAdams County Composite237
50489Conner ZarraHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club236
51500Chance WeaverOwen J. Roberts235
52537Evan RiceCarlisle Area Composite Racing234
53432Maddox WeirichPhoenixville Inferno233
54494Alexander HackettHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club232
55554Miles StewartSoMont Abington231
56479Cooper LongoDowningtown District230
57556Christopher GeiserJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite229
58467Jack ZanderCarlisle Area High School228
59560Zach GodwinSoMont Abington227
60507Ty MahersTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM226
61458Leighton SharpeWyomissing Area Composite225
62497Maxwell DreisbachOwen J. Roberts224
63490Andrew YaneroHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club223
64504Zander HrynkoSoMont Composite222
65506Judah BlankenbillerTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM221
66512Christian RyanTredyffrin Easttown District220
67513Joseph MirraTredyffrin Easttown District219
68498Ethan ArsenichOwen J. Roberts218

7th grade – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1652Reid GilmoreElizabethtown Area School District450
2669Christopher GeorgopulosGreat Valley HS Team440
3665Dylan HesselsTredyffrin Easttown District431
4610Bode BrennanTredyffrin Easttown District422
5664Cole AltemusSoMont Composite414
6661Austin DotseyOwen J. Roberts406
7715Landry CrawfordKeystone Composite398
8666Clayton AurentzWyomissing Area Composite391
9645Evan CrossTredyffrin Easttown District384
10605Tate McHughWest Shore Composite377
11650Jackson HoweyDowningtown District370
12644Andrew KlineTredyffrin Easttown District364
13623Cooper MaschmeyerCarlisle Area High School358
14671Dean WidergrenLehigh Valley Composite352
15683Emory DelssDelaware County Composite346
16654Dylan TaffelWyomissing Area Composite340
17616Ronan LynchTredyffrin Easttown District335
18602Zackery ShafferJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite330
19626Jackson LewisTredyffrin Easttown District325
20618Kip HowlandCarlisle Area High School320
21660Bodee FlanneryHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club315
22678Torin PerriSoMont Abington315
23611Jake BernierAdams County Composite306
24663Ryder ThompsonsoChesCo Hellbenders302
25668Kevin Johnson Jr.Tredyffrin Easttown District298
26670Ian LongenbergerCarlisle Area Composite Racing294
27649Matthew GoslingLower Bucks Composite290
28606Jayson DeFazioDowningtown District286
29631Talon ShortTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM282
30642Nikolaos PittakasSoMont Composite279
31675Logan BowerKeystone Composite276
32714Nate StrouseTredyffrin Easttown Composite273
33620Andrew GalkaTredyffrin Easttown District270
34667Liam DudleyLower Bucks Composite267
35614Peyton PriceOwen J. Roberts264
36690Jake LennonDowningtown District261
37695Max Mc ManusDelaware County Composite258
38613Braedan PriceOwen J. Roberts256
39628Kevin BoltTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM254
40625Finn KeelerWyomissing Area Composite252
41622Vincent KunzaCarlisle Area High School250
42684Desmond FritzTredyffrin Easttown District248
43680Evan HolovachukSoMont Cheltenham246
44659Sean WebbDowningtown District244
45603Daniel AshcroftTredyffrin Easttown District252
46646Tommy TroutmanElizabethtown Area School District240
47696Jamie MillerWyomissing Area Composite239
48604Evan StumpfTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM238
49639Aditya KrishnanTredyffrin Easttown District237
50634Jakob KleinSoMont Composite236
51686Ben LeboWest Shore Composite235
52630Basil ChripczukSoMont Composite234
53703Trent LuminellaTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM233

6th grade – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1787weston warwoodPA Independent450
2767Parker BrenemanElizabethtown Area School District440
3753Julian BothmaDelaware County Composite431
4763Brendan MonahanHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club422
5813Tristan GilmoreLower Bucks Composite414
6825Carter SindacoPhoenixville Inferno406
7758Isaac LehmanOwen J. Roberts398
8759Dom PecoraTredyffrin Easttown District391
9822Alex TripoliLehigh Valley Composite384
10777Ryan HorutzKeystone Abington Heights377
11794Donovan BennettWest Shore Composite370
12760Hunter WebsterLower Bucks Composite364
13795Janson MintonLower Bucks Composite358
14766James PacharisWyomissing Area Composite352
15755Wesley KeohaneTredyffrin Easttown District346
16770Mac DudekDelaware County Composite340
17786Ryan HoyLower Bucks Composite335
18768Joshua MehdiDelaware County Composite330
19775Jacob NeffLehigh Valley Composite325
20778Johnny RaischSoMont Cheltenham320
21754Mac CatoiasoChesCo Hellbenders315
22756Travis HaggertySoMont Composite315
23797Shane SloansoChesCo Hellbenders306
24830Nolan SheltonPhoenixville Inferno302
25764Caleb WeimanDowningtown District298
26810Noah AmjedTredyffrin Easttown District294
27752Maxwell VanderVeurDelaware County Composite290
28805Patrick WrightOwen J. Roberts286
29798Cooper WebsterLower Bucks Composite282
30762Thomas CihlarTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM279
31789Jonathan IndiveriDowningtown District276
32779Noah LinsenbiglerCarlisle Area Composite Racing273
33827Sebastion JodzioPhoenixville Inferno270
34799River PonganDowningtown District267
35816Jayden GiareTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM264
36761Nicholas RustTredyffrin Easttown District261
37802Theodore HattonLower Bucks Composite258
38841Jed CordesLehigh Valley Composite256

Granite Hill ITT – Sept 11 – 13

Team Event Points

Division 1

PositionTeamTotal Points
1Owen J. Roberts3743
2Tredyffrin Easttown District3693
3Pittsburgh East Composite3691
4soChesCo Hellbenders3529
5TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM3472
6West Shore Composite3428
7Adams County Composite3276
8Lower Bucks Composite3192
9Carlisle Area High School3157
10Downingtown District3131
11Hershey Composite Mountain Bike Club3056
12SoMont Composite2949
13Elizabethtown Area School District2915
14Delaware County Composite2606
15Great Valley HS Team1829

Division 2

PositionTeamTotal Points
1SoMont Cheltenham1872
2Lehigh Valley Composite1863
3Tredyffrin Easttown Composite1817
4Cumberland Valley1713
5Radnor School District1618
6Phoenixville Inferno1591
7Carlisle Area Composite Racing1520
8Buffalo Valley Composite1470
9Johnstown Ridgebacks Composite1419
10Downingtown Composite1381
11Chambersburg Area School District1365
12Pittsburgh East – Plum1275
13Keystone Composite1112
14SoMont Abington1006
15French Creek Composite937
16Keystone Abington Heights830
17Towanda Area School District391

Individual Event Points – Click here for individual times

Varsity – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
17Jasmine BellTredyffrin Easttown Composite575

JV3 – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
123Caroline StoneOwen J. Roberts540
227Hannah PuttcampKeystone Abington Heights530
324Avery DayTredyffrin Easttown District521
426Tatum TrehernePA Independent512
529Miriam RoseSoMont Cheltenham504
628Julia BennettCumberland Valley496
730Colby HurleyTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM488

JV2 – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
193Abigail MillerPA Independent500
277Leah KarwicTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM490
396Brooke BowmanFrench Creek Composite481
475Grace HubbardWest Shore Composite472
592Maris RaischSoMont Cheltenham464
697Jasmine BowmanFrench Creek Composite456
795Lillian WeitzmanDowningtown Composite448
882Katie DooleyOwen J. Roberts441
978Rene OltmansElizabethtown Area School District434
1098Lauren Murphy-SweetCumberland Valley427

Freshman – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1267Julia GeorgopulosGreat Valley HS Team500
2273Evelyn SongGreat Valley HS Team490
3268Madeline ClancyGreat Valley HS Team481
4271Sarah HowardSoMont Composite472
5834Paige johnsonLower Bucks Composite464
6269Riley FallonOwen J. Roberts456
7276Jorja AmeyTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM448
8278Kylee PartillaAdams County Composite441
9262Isabel SebelinCarlisle Area Composite Racing434
10275Rena ArmstrongTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM427
11281ELLA HelouvrySoMont Composite420

8th grade – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1425Elizabeth GaresTredyffrin Easttown District450
2424Larkin McCloskyPittsburgh East Composite440
3396Nayra GarciaRadnor School District431
4416Emily AbneyHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club422
5429June Pezalla-GranlundSoMont Cheltenham414
6408Alyssa GatesWest Shore Composite406
7426Charlotte BrandauerAdams County Composite398
8395Alanna JacobBuffalo Valley Composite391
9410Emily RoseCarlisle Area High School384
10403Natalie ?Talie? KaagHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club377
11428Emmaline SchadelSoMont Cheltenham370
12419Anya MaleysoChesCo Hellbenders364
13404Madelyn GleasonSoMont Composite358
14407Scarlett WerntgesWest Shore Composite352
15398Chloe EinsigWest Shore Composite346

7th grade – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1572Giuliana ContiniPittsburgh East Composite450
2561Josephine GarofaloPittsburgh East Composite440
3597Annika DillonRadnor School District431
4567Molly StoneOwen J. Roberts422
5570Alexa WillrichTredyffrin Easttown District414
6840Sofia FerriPhoenixville Inferno406
7574Marilyn RescateLower Bucks Composite398
8571Molly weitzmanDowningtown District391
9566Naomi SenyoDelaware County Composite384
10586Brie StillCarlisle Area High School377
11563Ava AyersWest Shore Composite370
12562Kate ClaussoChesCo Hellbenders364
13593Hannah BersonSoMont Cheltenham358
14569Melissa GuillenTredyffrin Easttown District352
15565Claire HubbardWest Shore Composite346
16577Lucille ObenskiDowningtown District340
17575Mila ArenzanaWest Shore Composite335
18587Emma CipriettiTredyffrin Easttown District330
19584Kaya Jean BuglerAdams County Composite325
20588Maitreyi SenthilTredyffrin Easttown District320

6th grade – Female

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1735Aleah HeilandTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM450
2726Lilah RescateLower Bucks Composite440
3743Kate ElwellWest Shore Composite431
4724Samantha YothersPittsburgh East Composite422
5739Lili SheltonLehigh Valley Composite414
6746Eva RogersPittsburgh East Composite406
7749Celia JonesOwen J. Roberts398
8742Grace SmithHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club391
9745Scarlett MillerTredyffrin Easttown District384
10744Summer KunzaCarlisle Area High School377
11747Chloe MorrellsoChesCo Hellbenders370
12725Aubrey ArvinAdams County Composite364
13727Violet ClancyGreat Valley HS Team358
14719Cailyn RossneyDowningtown District352
15734Talia BarnesWest Shore Composite346
16720Sara TurnerAdams County Composite340

Varsity – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
120Sebastian BELLTredyffrin Easttown Composite575
212Sam StoneOwen J. Roberts565
310Torin PottingerPittsburgh East Composite556

JV3 – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
170Derek HOOVERChambersburg Area School District540
269Noah CiminisoChesCo Hellbenders530
347Hunter ThompsonsoChesCo Hellbenders521
464David HoffmansoChesCo Hellbenders512
546Brett AlanskyDowningtown District504
631Evan MoffettLehigh Valley Composite496
767Josh ColemanPA Independent488
862Adrian GroshElizabethtown Area School District481
943Bobby BellOwen J. Roberts474
1032Corey WeaverPittsburgh East – Plum467
1150Isaac LynchPittsburgh East Composite460
1271Max CavadaWest Shore Composite454
1333Zachary MooreLehigh Valley Composite448
1441Kobe AlthoffAdams County Composite442
1556Bryce GonderWest Shore Composite436
1645Evan FairCarlisle Area High School430
1742Julian OrenOwen J. Roberts425
1854Charlie GaymanCarlisle Area High School420
1972Rigel StrohmSoMont Composite415
2055Seth OltmansElizabethtown Area School District410
2137Borja ArenzanaCumberland Valley405
2251Ian RoesslerTredyffrin Easttown District400
2357Ben MccreaWest Shore Composite396

JV2 – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1141Jacob RossneyDowningtown District500
2235Caleb SarkaJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite490
3111Bryce AshcomJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite481
4234Marc WaslesynLehigh Valley Composite472
5136Andrew BrandensteinPittsburgh East Composite464
6112Tyler YurekPittsburgh East – Plum456
7245Jake KriberneyJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite448
8213Sean DavidCarlisle Area Composite Racing441
9143Caleb SollenbergerAdams County Composite434
10200Dylan HakeWest Shore Composite427
11206Davin SandersAdams County Composite420
12157Ethan FleckLower Bucks Composite414
13186Peter O’GradyPittsburgh East Composite408
14155Tanner TaylorElizabethtown Area School District402
15123Ethan GodwinSoMont Abington396
16158Myles WommacksoChesCo Hellbenders390
17114Nick laCombeCumberland Valley385
18242Benjamin MalehornBuffalo Valley Composite380
19156Max GriffithsHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club375
20139Ethan SollenbergerAdams County Composite370
21167Luke McKeonLower Bucks Composite365
22227Jordan WaslesynLehigh Valley Composite360
23146Eddie CoppaDelaware County Composite356
24130London MitchellAdams County Composite352
25109Parker BruhnsRadnor School District348
26137Robby FrazersoChesCo Hellbenders344
27231Andrew HullChambersburg Area School District340
28145Nolan UzupisWest Shore Composite336
29153Ethan RobertsTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM332
30110Lukas MaguinoLehigh Valley Composite329
31260Bryce AngleChambersburg Area School District326
32208Alfred AlpinisoChesCo Hellbenders323
33135Leo WylonisTredyffrin Easttown District320
34133Aidan KaseTredyffrin Easttown District317
35221Eli AndyCumberland Valley314
36183Liam AbbeyElizabethtown Area School District311
37162Matt WassonSoMont Composite308
38132Robert MorrisDelaware County Composite306
39122Luke VanderpoolSoMont Abington304
40131Ryan ThompsonTredyffrin Easttown District302
41228Cooper PappKeystone Abington Heights300
42220Jeff ClemonsDowningtown Composite298
43210David AbersoldDowningtown District296
44119Quentin LammCumberland Valley294
45129Ethan RoseCarlisle Area High School292
46144Kristopher BrookerWest Shore Composite290
47116Benjamin LeeSoMont Cheltenham289
48160Ethan WeaverSoMont Composite288
49250David KaagHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club287
50218Conrad FrenchRadnor School District286
51174James MorrisDelaware County Composite285
52198Josh LaucknerDowningtown District284
53224Brett CauvinSoMont Abington283
54120Aidan GoldbergSoMont Abington282
55126Evan RoseCumberland Valley281
56169John ?JACK? F. Shea IVLower Bucks Composite280
57239Connor SitesChambersburg Area School District279
58255Austin GeorgeTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM278
59254Vinay BelagoduLower Bucks Composite277
60177Zane GraffAdams County Composite276
61229Justin FinkSoMont Abington275
62249Maddox NowickiLower Bucks Composite274
63182Justin BoltTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM273
64180Colin HorgerOwen J. Roberts272
65191Manov SenthilTredyffrin Easttown District271
66214Luke AlanskyDowningtown Composite270
67223Matthew CoulstonCumberland Valley269
68215Caleb HueyTredyffrin Easttown Composite268

Freshman – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1368Carson HarrisTredyffrin Easttown District500
2306Henry BersonSoMont Cheltenham490
3303Mason GeorgeLehigh Valley Composite481
4362Farren MorrellsoChesCo Hellbenders472
5319Brady KochDowningtown District464
6309Danny JacobsenPA Independent456
7366Luke KeohaneTredyffrin Easttown District448
8349Anthony DeAngeloCarlisle Area High School441
9343Logan WillrichTredyffrin Easttown District434
10287Matthew GravinesePhoenixville Inferno427
11386Alex ShieldsOwen J. Roberts420
12298Jadon CrawfordKeystone Composite414
13305Matthew FullerRadnor School District408
14360Alex LeavittPittsburgh East Composite402
15326John DonnaldHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club396
16313Kaden BothmaDelaware County Composite390
17289Kylen KiserChambersburg Area School District385
18393Parker SandersAdams County Composite380
19347Taylor McClureWest Shore Composite375
20335Henry ShriversoChesCo Hellbenders370
21376Noah GreskiewiczDowningtown Composite365
22315Andreas CampobassoDelaware County Composite360
23330Rowan PriceOwen J. Roberts356
24374Matteo FerriPhoenixville Inferno352
25341Mitchell RescateLower Bucks Composite348
26334Tyler NardisoChesCo Hellbenders344
27372Max BernierAdams County Composite340
28339Mikey ViscusoTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM336
29337Joshua WiestTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM332
30324William PaulHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club329
31300Otto LammCumberland Valley326
32307Jordan HakeWest Shore Composite323
33333luke feudasoChesCo Hellbenders320
34286Ben SnyderCarlisle Area Composite Racing317
35373Ricardo MarroquinPhoenixville Inferno314
36350Colin LaughmanCarlisle Area High School311
37288Aiden MarchioriBuffalo Valley Composite308
38336Reid GleasonSoMont Composite306
39346Zachary AumenAdams County Composite304
40294Sam HolovachukSoMont Cheltenham302
41384Kyle BurnsDelaware County Composite300
42375Liam MogilevskyCumberland Valley298
43387Sam CaseyOwen J. Roberts296
44345Lawrence KeoughAdams County Composite294
45325Gregory PitznerHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club292
46389Rai KahlonsoChesCo Hellbenders290

8th grade – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1533Kevin GaresTredyffrin Easttown District450
2542Eli BlackChambersburg Area School District440
3528Jack HeilandTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM431
4439Ayden MarinchekJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite422
5501Vincent DeloPittsburgh East Composite414
6460Liam BrinkerhoffWest Shore Composite406
7527Max MartinTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM398
8557Chase GeurinTowanda Area School District391
9522Noah BrenemanElizabethtown Area School District384
10516Shane DooleyAdams County Composite377
11531Hunter McElwainLower Bucks Composite370
12437Trey OwensSoMont Cheltenham364
13548Brighton FarnsworthLehigh Valley Composite358
14433Grady ReimanPhoenixville Inferno352
15534Liam HaennTredyffrin Easttown District346
16549Macen MattesLehigh Valley Composite340
17463Jackson1 KaneWest Shore Composite335
18521Joe CoyneWest Shore Composite330
19496Matt DooleyOwen J. Roberts325
20495Michael WilliamsOwen J. Roberts320
21491Bryson KashHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club315
22517Seth SollenbergerAdams County Composite315
23464Dillon JacobsenPA Independent306
24492Mac KishelHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club302
25465Alex GallagherElizabethtown Area School District298
26456Liam FritzTredyffrin Easttown District294
27438Bobby KovaleskiTredyffrin Easttown Composite290
28450Scott StouffletPittsburgh East Composite286
29436Pearson BruhnsRadnor School District282
30529Michael O’ReillyTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM279
31502Spencer FischersoChesCo Hellbenders276
32835Brady WalkerOwen J. Roberts273
33551Tyler WellsPittsburgh East – Plum270
34435James KovalLehigh Valley Composite267
35511Hudson MilerTredyffrin Easttown District264
36537Evan RiceCarlisle Area Composite Racing261
37494Alexander HackettHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club258
38541Brady SitesChambersburg Area School District256
39539Dennis LePhoenixville Inferno254
40508Finley BieglerTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM252
41500Chance WeaverOwen J. Roberts250
42515Caleb HaennTredyffrin Easttown District248
43468Logan PlastererCarlisle Area High School246
44461John D’AgostinoWest Shore Composite244
45520Declan DaviesAdams County Composite252
46459Walter WukovitzAdams County Composite240
47507Ty MahersTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM239
48467Jack ZanderCarlisle Area High School238
49489Conner ZarraHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club237
50505Spencer JudyTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM236
51490Andrew YaneroHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club235
52432Maddox WeirichPhoenixville Inferno234
53519Isaac JenkinsAdams County Composite233
54560Zach GodwinSoMont Abington232
55554Miles StewartSoMont Abington231
56493Jacob ImbodenHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club230
57457Quinn LanchoneyTredyffrin Easttown District229
58553Jack WhiteheadRadnor School District228
59538Austin SebelinCarlisle Area Composite Racing227
60518Marshall BardAdams County Composite226
61556Christopher GeiserJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite225

7th grade – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1610Bode BrennanTredyffrin Easttown District450
2665Dylan HesselsTredyffrin Easttown District440
3632Trenton WadasPittsburgh East Composite431
4715Landry CrawfordKeystone Composite422
5644Andrew KlineTredyffrin Easttown District414
6652Reid GilmoreElizabethtown Area School District406
7623Cooper MaschmeyerCarlisle Area High School398
8616Ronan LynchTredyffrin Easttown District391
9611Jake BernierAdams County Composite384
10714Nate StrouseTredyffrin Easttown Composite377
11683Emory DelssDelaware County Composite370
12691Dylan Lu SheehanTredyffrin Easttown District364
13663Ryder ThompsonsoChesCo Hellbenders358
14660Bodee FlanneryHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club352
15614Peyton PriceOwen J. Roberts346
16631Talon ShortTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM340
17664Cole AltemusSoMont Composite335
18618Kip HowlandCarlisle Area High School330
19605Tate McHughWest Shore Composite325
20602Zackery ShafferJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite320
21657Jackson HilbertAdams County Composite315
22635Sam StahlWest Shore Composite315
23678Torin PerriSoMont Abington306
24662Owen MelhamWest Shore Composite302
25670Ian LongenbergerCarlisle Area Composite Racing298
26833Gavin DAVISJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite294
27628Kevin BoltTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM290
28603Daniel AshcroftTredyffrin Easttown District286
29711Will McEverPittsburgh East Composite282
30655Jacob PriceDowningtown District279
31675Logan BowerKeystone Composite276
32637Maxwell WheelerWest Shore Composite273
33613Braedan PriceOwen J. Roberts270
34642Nikolaos PittakasSoMont Composite267
35671Dean WidergrenLehigh Valley Composite264
36622Vincent KunzaCarlisle Area High School261
37680Evan HolovachukSoMont Cheltenham258
38634Jakob KleinSoMont Composite256
39686Ben LeboWest Shore Composite254
40633John BakerAdams County Composite252
41601Arush ChopraPittsburgh East – Plum250

6th grade – Male

PositionBibNameTeamPoints
1785Becket PottingerPittsburgh East Composite450
2753Julian BothmaDelaware County Composite440
3787weston warwoodPA Independent431
4822Alex TripoliLehigh Valley Composite422
5763Brendan MonahanHershey Composite Mountain Bike Club414
6825Carter SindacoPhoenixville Inferno406
7767Parker BrenemanElizabethtown Area School District398
8784Justin MarchioriBuffalo Valley Composite391
9774Braden KuhnPA Independent384
10813Charmian Leslie-HughesLower Bucks Composite377
11794Donovan BennettWest Shore Composite370
12795Janson MintonLower Bucks Composite364
13755Wesley KeohaneTredyffrin Easttown District358
14781Will PeiferPittsburgh East – Plum352
15775Jacob NeffLehigh Valley Composite346
16810Noah AmjedTredyffrin Easttown District340
17756Travis HaggertySoMont Composite335
18830Nolan SheltonPhoenixville Inferno330
19779Noah LinsenbiglerCarlisle Area Composite Racing325
20829Tyler RiceCarlisle Area Composite Racing320
21803Jack LutzTredyffrin Easttown District315
22793Max HolzAdams County Composite315
23806Thomas MaggeSoMont Composite306
24790Thomas LallyTredyffrin Easttown District302
25770Mac DudekDelaware County Composite298
26754Mac CatoiasoChesCo Hellbenders294
27778Johnny RaischSoMont Cheltenham290
28797Shane SloansoChesCo Hellbenders286
29802Theodore HattonLower Bucks Composite282
30826Colby JacobBuffalo Valley Composite279
31827Sebastion JodzioPhoenixville Inferno276
32816Jayden GiareTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM273
33761Nicholas RustTredyffrin Easttown District270
34808Benjamin RoseOwen J. Roberts267