Teen Trail Corps In September!


A few changes here and there in the leaderboards. Congrats to those who jumped up and thanks from all of Pennsylvania outdoor lovers for all of the work you all do! More great trails = more happy people!

September Award winners
LastFirstTeamGradeGenderTTC hrs
MarksIsabelle (Izzy)Danville Area School District Hammers6Female13
RossneyCailynDowningtown District6Female4.5
BurgosJamilaDelaware County Composite6Female3
PottingerBecketPittsburgh East Composite6Male23.5
BennettDonovanWest Shore Composite6Male6.5
PacharisJamesWyomissing Area Composite6Male6
CaseAnnaCarlisle Area High School7Female8.25
GarofaloJosephinePittsburgh East Composite7Female6
Mc ManusSamDelaware County Composite7Female5
MarksJohn (Jack)Danville Area School District Hammers7Male18.5
CrawfordLandryKeystone Composite7Male12.5
VitaleDylanPittsburgh East Composite7Male12
RoseEmilyCarlisle Area High School8Female8.25
ChristensenMiaDowningtown Composite8Female4.5
TabarLilyDowningtown District8Female4.5
PacharisReisWyomissing Area Composite8Male15
BrinkerhoffLiamWest Shore Composite8Male6.5
DeloVincentPittsburgh East Composite8Male6
BartolomeoElenaPittsburgh East – Plum9Female3
BellAbbyOwen J. Roberts9Female3
ShingleMadilynPittsburgh East – Plum9Female3
CrawfordJadonKeystone Composite9Male12.5
LeavittAlexPittsburgh East Composite9Male9
BrogdonIsaacPittsburgh East Composite9Male6
WeitzmanLillianDowningtown Composite10Female6.5
BowmanBrookeFrench Creek Composite10Female6
DooleyKatieOwen J. Roberts10Female6
PottingerTorinPittsburgh East Composite10Male12
O’GradyPeterPittsburgh East Composite10Male9
PivirottoConnorPittsburgh East – Plum10Male9
BowmanJasmineFrench Creek Composite11Female6
den HoedEmmaCarlisle Area High School11Female6
CorbeillKatieDanville Area School District Hammers11Female3.5
WeaverCoreyPittsburgh East – Plum11Male12
RoseEthanCarlisle Area High School11Male8.25
BellBobbyOwen J. Roberts11Male8
BennettMadelynnCumberland Valley12Female3.5
BellJasmineTredyffrin Easttown Composite12Female2
RoseMiriamSoMont Cheltenham12Female2
PivirottoCodyPittsburgh East – Plum12Male15
BergstenSeanCarlisle Area High School12Male8.25
Cox JrJonathanCarlisle Area High School12Male6

The Whole TTC Enchilada

Last NameFirst NameTeamGradeGenderTTC Hours
MarksIsabelle (Izzy)Danville Area School District Hammers6Female13
RossneyCailynDowningtown District6Female4.5
BurgosJamilaDelaware County Composite6Female3
MorrellChloesoChesCo Hellbenders6Female3
DeHartPaigeDanville Area School District Hammers6Female2.5
RogersEvaPittsburgh East Composite6Female2.5
ConferEmmaCarlisle Area High School6Female2.25
KunzaSummerCarlisle Area High School6Female2.25
SheltonLiliLehigh Valley Composite6Female2
SteelArabellaRadnor School District6Female2
CrellinPaisleyDanville Area School District Hammers6Female1.5
MillerScarlettTredyffrin Easttown District6Female1.5
TorresLillyanaDanville Area School District Hammers6Female1.5
von der WenseSophiaTredyffrin Easttown Composite6Female1.5
CotnerJanieDanville Area School District Hammers6Female1
PottingerBecketPittsburgh East Composite6Male23.5
BennettDonovanWest Shore Composite6Male6.5
PacharisJamesWyomissing Area Composite6Male6
TierneyLiamKeystone Abington Heights6Male5.5
MehdiJoshuaDelaware County Composite6Male5
VanderVeurMaxwellDelaware County Composite6Male5
CorbeillCharlieDanville Area School District Hammers6Male3.5
BothmaJulianDelaware County Composite6Male3
IndiveriJonathanDowningtown District6Male3
KuhnBradenPA Independent6Male3
MulhernPatrickBuffalo Valley Composite6Male3
PonganRiverDowningtown District6Male3
GabrielsenJoshDanville Area School District Hammers6Male2.5
LinsenbiglerNoahCarlisle Area Composite Racing6Male2.25
CatoiaMacsoChesCo Hellbenders6Male2
FineIanDelaware County Composite6Male2
GiareJaydenTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM6Male2
LehmanIsaacOwen J. Roberts6Male2
SloanShanesoChesCo Hellbenders6Male2
PecoraDomTredyffrin Easttown District6Male1.5
GabrielsenJacksonDanville Hammers Composite6Male1
JodzioSebastionPhoenixville Inferno6Male1
SindacoCarterPhoenixville Inferno6Male1
CaseAnnaCarlisle Area High School7Female8.25
GarofaloJosephinePittsburgh East Composite7Female6
Mc ManusSamDelaware County Composite7Female5
ObenskiLucilleDowningtown District7Female4.5
weitzmanMollyDowningtown District7Female4.5
RossLilaDanville Area School District Hammers7Female4
ArenzanaMilaWest Shore Composite7Female3.5
AyersAvaWest Shore Composite7Female3.5
HubbardClaireWest Shore Composite7Female3.5
StillBrieCarlisle Area High School7Female3.5
GabrielsenJennaDanville Area School District Hammers7Female2.5
MendezAniyahKeystone Abington Heights7Female2.5
BersonHannahSoMont Cheltenham7Female2
LibbyBernadettePhoenixville Inferno7Female2
CipriettiEmmaTredyffrin Easttown District7Female1.5
WillrichAlexaTredyffrin Easttown District7Female1.5
McElroyIngridDanville Hammers Composite7Female1
MarksJohn (Jack)Danville Area School District Hammers7Male18.5
CrawfordLandryKeystone Composite7Male12.5
VitaleDylanPittsburgh East Composite7Male12
StahlSamWest Shore Composite7Male6.5
BartolomeoIanPittsburgh East – Plum7Male6
DelssEmoryDelaware County Composite7Male5
Mc ManusMaxDelaware County Composite7Male5
BernierJakeAdams County Composite7Male4.5
LennonJakeDowningtown District7Male4.5
MaschmeyerCooperCarlisle Area High School7Male4.5
WebbSeanDowningtown District7Male4.5
ScarlettOwenDanville Area School District Hammers7Male4
McHughTateWest Shore Composite7Male3.5
MelhamOwenWest Shore Composite7Male3.5
RitterCadenWest Shore Composite7Male3.5
WheelerMaxwellWest Shore Composite7Male3.5
DeFazioJaysonDowningtown District7Male3
HoweyJacksonDowningtown District7Male3
KunzaVincentCarlisle Area High School7Male2.25
AltemusColeSoMont Composite7Male2
BertzNicholasTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM7Male2
HolovachukEvanSoMont Cheltenham7Male2
PerriTorinSoMont Abington7Male2
PittakasNikolaosSoMont Composite7Male2
ThompsonRydersoChesCo Hellbenders7Male2
WilhelmAndrewSoMont Cheltenham7Male2
BoltKevinTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM7Male1.5
BrennanBodeTredyffrin Easttown District7Male1.5
KramerRyanTredyffrin Easttown District7Male1.5
MatteiTreyDowningtown District7Male1.5
NesbittChaseJohnstown Ridgebacks Composite7Male1.5
PriceJacobDowningtown District7Male1.5
SmithJoshuaDowningtown District7Male1.5
StrouseNateTredyffrin Easttown Composite7Male1.5
StumpfEvanTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM7Male1.5
WelshDavidTredyffrin Easttown District7Male1.5
LuminellaTrentTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM7Male0.5
RoseEmilyCarlisle Area High School8Female8.25
ChristensenMiaDowningtown Composite8Female4.5
TabarLilyDowningtown District8Female4.5
HaferHannahDanville Area School District Hammers8Female4
WerntgesScarlettWest Shore Composite8Female3.5
LiechtyJuliaDowningtown District8Female3
WatsonGabriellaKeystone Composite8Female2.5
MaleyAnyasoChesCo Hellbenders8Female2
Pezalla-GranlundJuneSoMont Cheltenham8Female2
ReimerMargueriteSoMont Composite8Female2
SantisiDylanDelaware County Composite8Female2
SchadelEmmalineSoMont Cheltenham8Female2
StackKatieDelaware County Composite8Female2
GaresElizabethTredyffrin Easttown District8Female1.5
HasenbalgMayaDanville Area School District Hammers8Female1.5
CotnerAbraDanville Area School District Hammers8Female1
PacharisReisWyomissing Area Composite8Male15
BrinkerhoffLiamWest Shore Composite8Male6.5
DeloVincentPittsburgh East Composite8Male6
PlastererLoganCarlisle Area High School8Male6
WellsTylerPittsburgh East – Plum8Male6
MillerLucasDowningtown District8Male4.5
PiccolaLukeDowningtown District8Male4.5
StrockGradyDowningtown District8Male4.5
BardMarshallAdams County Composite8Male4
DeHartMaxDanville Area School District Hammers8Male4
KovalJamesLehigh Valley Composite8Male4
CorbeillNathanDanville Area School District Hammers8Male3.5
DooleyMattOwen J. Roberts8Male3.5
MyersGageWest Shore Composite8Male3.5
CrellinBentonDanville Area School District Hammers8Male3
DaskivichSamDowningtown District8Male3
KaneJackson1West Shore Composite8Male3
KauffmanJoelWest Shore Composite8Male3
WeirichMaddoxPhoenixville Inferno8Male3
RiceEvanCarlisle Area Composite Racing8Male2.25
SebelinAustinCarlisle Area Composite Racing8Male2.25
BruhnsPearsonRadnor School District8Male2
DreisbachMaxwellOwen J. Roberts8Male2
OwensTreySoMont Cheltenham8Male2
SantisiHaydenDelaware County Composite8Male2
ThorntonAlexDelaware County Composite8Male2
VanderpoolLoganSoMont Abington8Male2
WhiteheadJackRadnor School District8Male2
BaileyCashtonDowningtown District8Male1.5
BlankenbillerJudahTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM8Male1.5
FritzLiamTredyffrin Easttown District8Male1.5
HaennCalebTredyffrin Easttown District8Male1.5
HaennLiamTredyffrin Easttown District8Male1.5
MartinMaxTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM8Male1.5
MilerHudsonTredyffrin Easttown District8Male1.5
O’ReillyMichaelTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM8Male1.5
RyanChristianTredyffrin Easttown District8Male1.5
SHARPBradyDowningtown District8Male1.5
Smith FordAydenDowningtown District8Male1.5
TorresGavinDanville Area School District Hammers8Male1.5
YoungGriffonDanville Area School District Hammers8Male1.5
BlackEliChambersburg Area School District8Male1
FischerSpencersoChesCo Hellbenders8Male1
ReimanGradyPhoenixville Inferno8Male1
RobertsColinTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM8Male1
SitesBradyChambersburg Area School District8Male1
BartolomeoElenaPittsburgh East – Plum9Female3
BellAbbyOwen J. Roberts9Female3
ShingleMadilynPittsburgh East – Plum9Female3
VitaleNoraPittsburgh East Composite9Female3
FallonRileyOwen J. Roberts9Female2.5
HowardSarahSoMont Composite9Female2
ArmstrongRenaTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM9Female1.5
CrawfordJadonKeystone Composite9Male12.5
LeavittAlexPittsburgh East Composite9Male9
BrogdonIsaacPittsburgh East Composite9Male6
LaughmanColinCarlisle Area High School9Male6
SmithSutterPittsburgh East Composite9Male6
CampobassoAndreasDelaware County Composite9Male5
FullerMatthewRadnor School District9Male5
MehdiNathanDelaware County Composite9Male5
BernierMaxAdams County Composite9Male4.5
AurentzNoleWyomissing Area Composite9Male4
MarchioriAidenBuffalo Valley Composite9Male4
ForerLoganCumberland Valley9Male3.5
PetrusGabrielDanville Area School District Hammers9Male3.5
BothmaKadenDelaware County Composite9Male3
HakeJordanWest Shore Composite9Male3
HarclerodeDominicDowningtown District9Male3
HendricksRyanDowningtown District9Male3
KochBradyDowningtown District9Male3
MorrellFarrensoChesCo Hellbenders9Male3
QuirosJosephDelaware County Composite9Male3
ShriverHenrysoChesCo Hellbenders9Male3
BenderEllisDanville Area School District Hammers9Male2.5
TomanchekAaronKeystone Composite9Male2.5
DeAngeloAnthonyCarlisle Area High School9Male2.25
BersonHenrySoMont Cheltenham9Male2
BurnsKyleDelaware County Composite9Male2
feudalukesoChesCo Hellbenders9Male2
FitzgeraldConnorDanville Area School District Hammers9Male2
GleasonReidSoMont Composite9Male2
HolovachukSamSoMont Cheltenham9Male2
KelloggCaelansoChesCo Hellbenders9Male2
MatunisNoahRadnor School District9Male2
AlbericiJacob (Cobe)TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM9Male1.5
BurkChristianDowningtown District9Male1.5
ViscusoMikeyTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM9Male1.5
WillrichLoganTredyffrin Easttown District9Male1.5
WoodCooperDowningtown District9Male1.5
KiserKylenChambersburg Area School District9Male1
KishbaughCarterDanville Hammers Composite9Male1
PuttcampHannahKeystone Abington Heights10Female20
WeitzmanLillianDowningtown Composite10Female6.5
BowmanBrookeFrench Creek Composite10Female6
DooleyKatieOwen J. Roberts10Female6
RossBrennaDanville Area School District Hammers10Female4
CareyBrynnKeystone Abington Heights10Female3
RaischMarisSoMont Cheltenham10Female2
RoscoeSophiaTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM10Female1.5
PottingerTorinPittsburgh East Composite10Male12
O’GradyPeterPittsburgh East Composite10Male9
PivirottoConnorPittsburgh East – Plum10Male9
laCombeNickCumberland Valley10Male6.5
BrandensteinAndrewPittsburgh East Composite10Male6
ThomasDevinCarlisle Area High School10Male6
LehmanLoicOwen J. Roberts10Male5
AbersoldDavidDowningtown District10Male4.5
AlanskyBrettDowningtown District10Male4.5
AlanskyLukeDowningtown Composite10Male4.5
ClemonsJeffDowningtown Composite10Male4.5
GaymanCharlieCarlisle Area High School10Male4.5
LaucknerJoshDowningtown District10Male4.5
CoughlinTimothyBuffalo Valley Composite10Male4
AsheTommyDowningtown District10Male3
RossneyJacobDowningtown District10Male3
ThompsonHuntersoChesCo Hellbenders10Male3
GabrielsenPaulDanville Area School District Hammers10Male2.5
AllenPatrickDelaware County Composite10Male2
BruhnsParkerRadnor School District10Male2
CoppaEddieDelaware County Composite10Male2
FinkJustinSoMont Abington10Male2
GoldbergAidanSoMont Abington10Male2
McCrearyNateRadnor School District10Male2
WassonMattSoMont Composite10Male2
WommackMylessoChesCo Hellbenders10Male2
EstremeraAidanDowningtown District10Male1.5
HedlundLukeTredyffrin Easttown District10Male1.5
HueyCalebTredyffrin Easttown Composite10Male1.5
McGovernJackDowningtown District10Male1.5
OstapTimDowningtown District10Male1.5
RyanPeter MarcusTredyffrin Easttown District10Male1.5
AngleBryceChambersburg Area School District10Male1
CannEliAdams County Composite10Male1
HOOVERDerekChambersburg Area School District10Male1
PancherColeDanville Hammers Composite10Male1
PisleDanielChambersburg Area School District10Male1
RobertsEthanTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM10Male1
SitesConnorChambersburg Area School District10Male1
VosburghElijahChambersburg Area School District10Male1
BowmanJasmineFrench Creek Composite11Female6
den HoedEmmaCarlisle Area High School11Female6
CorbeillKatieDanville Area School District Hammers11Female3.5
HubbardGraceWest Shore Composite11Female3.5
BennettJuliaCumberland Valley11Female3
MinardiAngelenaTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM11Female2
KarwicLeahTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM11Female1.5
StormNatalieChambersburg Area School District11Female1
WeaverCoreyPittsburgh East – Plum11Male12
RoseEthanCarlisle Area High School11Male8.25
BellBobbyOwen J. Roberts11Male8
CoulstonMatthewCumberland Valley11Male6.5
UzupisNolanWest Shore Composite11Male6.5
MorrisJamesDelaware County Composite11Male5
MorrisRobertDelaware County Composite11Male5
OrenJulianOwen J. Roberts11Male5
ArenzanaBorjaCumberland Valley11Male3.5
CavadaMaxWest Shore Composite11Male3.5
GonderBryceWest Shore Composite11Male3.5
LiechtyMilesDowningtown District11Male3
MrozIsaacNorthwest Pennsylvania Composite11Male3
GalbraithIanCarlisle Area High School11Male2.25
CauvinBrettSoMont Abington11Male2
GodwinEthanSoMont Abington11Male2
VanderpoolLukeSoMont Abington11Male2
BoltJustinTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM11Male1.5
GeorgeAustinTWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM11Male1.5
PoytaDavidTredyffrin Easttown District11Male1.5
AbbottGreyChambersburg Area School District11Male1
CiminiNoahsoChesCo Hellbenders11Male1
BennettMadelynnCumberland Valley12Female3.5
BellJasmineTredyffrin Easttown Composite12Female2
RoseMiriamSoMont Cheltenham12Female2
PivirottoCodyPittsburgh East – Plum12Male15
BergstenSeanCarlisle Area High School12Male8.25
Cox JrJonathanCarlisle Area High School12Male6
KaseAidanTredyffrin Easttown District12Male4.5
MccreaBenWest Shore Composite12Male3.5
BELLSebastianTredyffrin Easttown Composite12Male3
WeaderEthanDanville Area School District Hammers12Male3
SloanGeorgeSoMont Cheltenham12Male2
StrohmRigelSoMont Composite12Male2
RoesslerIanTredyffrin Easttown District12Male1.5
ShankMatthewDowningtown District12Male1.5
TretheweyTristenDowningtown District12Male1.5
BohnGrantChambersburg Area School District12Male1